Zertifizierte Osteopathen des Verbandes Freier Osteopathen e.V.

PLZ-Bereich: 0

Anja Schunke 01109 Dresden
Sabine Trost 01127 Dresden
Robin Cronenberg 01156 Dresden-Cossebaude
Marion Wilhelm 01199 Dresden
Axel Beisken 01239 Dresden
Daniela Göldner 01705 Freital
Katja Kühne-Schoß 01847 Lohmen
Andreas Kühne 01454 Radeberg
Angelika Thiele 01920 Panschwitz-Kuckau
Melanie Wichette 03159 Neiße-Malxetal
Thomas Mischker 04105 Leipzig
Ines Beger 04178 Leipzig
Sophia Riedel 04249 Leipzig
Alireza Hamzehian 04275 Leipzig
Antje Relke-Dähnert 04277 Leipzig
Gabriele Baufeld 04299 Leipzig
Maria Opelt 04564 Großdeuben
Doris Schulz 04808 Wurzen
Sebastian Janek 04827 Machern
Sandra Probst 04924 Bad Liebenwerda
Susan Tetzel 06567 Bad Frankenhausen
Silke Bieling 06647 Bad Bibra
Oliver Neumann 07010 Antalya
Nicole Gölitzer 07407 Rudolstadt
Cindy Richter 07426 Dröbischau
Gaby Wehner 07554 Pölzig
Chris Spindler 07552 Gera
Udo Heinz 07639 Bad Klosterlausnitz
Norbert Philipp 07743 Jena
Jörg Streblow 07749 Jena
Anna Bösemann 07751 Größlöbichau
Ulrike Werner 07743 Jena
Kay-Martin Oesen 08058 Zwickau
Mirjam Dittrich 08294 Lößnitz
Andrea Görlach-Kokot 08371 Glauchau
Dagmar Lenz 08412 Werdau
Annett Scholz 08451 , Crimmitschau
Dimitri Wander 08529 Plauen
Manja Schmiedel 09130 Chemnitz [mit D.O. VfO]
Katja Roth 09326 Geringswalde
Franziska Kneissl 09439 Amtsberg / Dittersdorf
Kathrin Ertel 09599 Freiberg
Mandy Ruge geb. Zschage 09648 Mittweida

PLZ-Bereich: 1

Britta Zurbel 10405 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg
Wolf Lenkeit 10178 Berlin
Susann Siegert 10178 Berlin
Michaela Müller 10245 Berlin
Martin Knoop 10249 Berlin
Eva Papouschek 10245 Berlin
David Laubstein 10407 Berlin
Daniela Rux 10407 Berlin
Tobias Andreas Fengler 10435 Berlin
Dorothee Gerlach 10435 Berlin
Peter Staikos 10437 Berlin
Hans-Jörg Bauer 10555 Berlin
Sebastian Wahl 10707 Berlin
Alexander Leibert 10787 Berlin
Manuela Bernschneider 10825 Berlin
Sabine Schadow 10823 Berlin
Thorsten Feller 10965 Berlin
Pascale Moyse 12049 Berlin
Sibylle Kramer 12099 Berlin
Sarah Buchholz 12103 Berlin
Jens Edling 12157 Berlin
Sergey Fleischhauer 12161 Berlin [mit D.O. VfO]
Jost Jürgen Müller 12209 Berlin
Soo-Mee Song 12351 Berlin
Norbert Koch 12435 Berlin
Stephan Plöger 12557 Berlin - Köpenick [mit D.O. VfO]
Anett Dräger 12623 Berlin
Giulio Giannini 13347 Berlin
Thomas Gerhardt 13403 Berlin
Martina Schreiner 13581 Berlin
Katrin Kilian-von Hofe 10585 Berlin
Salomea Klaus 14163 Berlin
Heike Koza 14163 Berlin
Nikolaos Ispikudis 12203 Berlin
Wiechard Bleissner 14558 Nuthetal
Ronald Mann 14669 Ketzin/ Havel
Stefanie Giertz 15230 Frankfurt ( Oder )
Jeannette Aporius 15370 Fredersdorf
Simon Grimm 15537 Neu Zittau
Jörg Erdmann 18055 Rostock
Anne Skupin 18119 Rostock - Warnemünde
Christina Schirm 18184 Thulendorf
Nils Rügheimer 19288 Ludwigslust

PLZ-Bereich: 2

Elke Ettrich 20144 Hamburg
Andrea Gothe 20144 Hamburg
Katharina Walsen 20146 Hamburg
Sonja Schrader 20149 Hamburg
Claudia Kabisch 22529 Hamburg
Benjamin Langelage 20249 Hamburg
Nadja Abdellah 20257 Hamburg / Eimsbüttel [mit D.O. VfO]
Janna Röhrs 22765 Hamburg
Julian Fiedler 20357 Hamburg
Sophie Habermann 20354 Hamburg
Ralf Anlauf 20259 Hamburg
Timo Berndt 21509 Glinde
Sascha Bade 20537 Hamburg [mit D.O. VfO]
Nele Schröder 20539 Hamburg
Nils Thon 21029 Hamburg
Petra Jaskula 21039 Hamburg
Elena Stavroudis 21073 Hamburg
Renate Gentz 21075 Hamburg
Birte Schwartzkopff 21244 Buchholz
Nicola Doerffling 21244 Buchholz
Yasna Schindler-Meyer 21255 Tostedt
Marcel Michelbrink 21266 Jesteburg
Natascha Hennigs 21279 Hollenstedt
Nina Kurschat 21423 Winsen
Martina Beenck 21629 Neu Wulmstorf
Jörg Bergner 21762 Otterndorf
Uta Schütt 22047 Hamburg
Eva Heumann 22083 Hamburg
Sadiea Mohammad 22111 Hamburg
Jessica Grünewald 22143 Hamburg
Bernd Rondeck 22297 Hamburg
Bettina Schnabel 20253 Hamburg
Janina Grotkopp 21714 Hammah
Liza-Marie Lücht 22337 Hamburg
Andreas Zimmer 22393 Hamburg
Corinna Kanngiesser-Setzer 22393 Hamburg [mit D.O. VfO]
Sharon Middendorf 22457 Hamburg
Jan-Helge Canjé 22525 Hamburg
Andreas Rüsken 22529 Hamburg
Christine Mächler 22765 Hamburg
Wilfred Palandt 22761 Hamburg
Michael Schönauer 22765 Hamburg
Anne Eskildsen 23714 Bad Malente
Swantje Fricke 22769 Hamburg [mit D.O. VfO]
Ute Dominikat 22769 Hamburg
Inge Kammeier 22850 Norderstedt
Rafael Schulz 22926 Ahrensburg
Mats Terlongou 22946 Trittau [mit D.O. VfO]
Timo Weimer 23554 Lübeck [mit D.O. VfO]
Claudia Alscher 23554 Lübeck
Susanne Steen 23564 Lübeck
Julia Blankenhagen 23701 Eutin
Norma Thiesler 23743 Grömitz
Meike Vollmers 23795 Bad Segeberg
Götz von der Pahlen 23909 Ratzeburg
Ingrun Pees-Mischke 24159 Kiel
Kerstin Ketelsen 24211 Preetz
Kerstin Casselmann 24211 Preetz
Waltraud Maier-Léger 24211 Preetz [mit D.O. VfO]
Antje Schmidt 24326 Dörnick [mit D.O. VfO]
Angela Klostermann 24329 Dannau
Catrin Cappelle 24340 Eckernförde
Sarah Struve 24816 Hamweddel
Maieli Lübke 22395 Hamburg
Stephan Kordts 24944 Flensburg [mit D.O. VfO]
Angela Mau-Andresen 24960 Glücksburg
Lydia Alberti 24960 Glücksburg
Jan Matthiesen 25335 Altenmoor
Ariane Reinert-Stellmach 25336 Elmshorn [mit D.O. VfO]
Johanna Leonhardt 25436 Tornesch
Kirstin Kulawiak 25421 Pinneberg
Jule Wernicke 25451 Quickborn
Heike Schmidtke 25761 Büsum
Annabel Mollenhauer 25938 Wyk auf Föhr
Brigitta Preuth 26655 Westerstede
Thomas Basler 26169 Friesoythe
Vanessa Schmidt 26203 Wardenburg
Siegfried Schmitz 26209 Hatten
Florian Schwindt 26209 Hatten
Rieke Dierschke 26409 Wittmund
Angelika Janßen 26409 Wittmund
Karin Peuser 26441 Jever
Janine Kerger 26441 Jever
Marco Suhren 26524 Lütetsburg
Jörg Tetzlaff 26603 Aurich
Jens Bakker 26655 Westerstede
Christian Martin 26817 Rhauderfehn
Gabi Schumacher 26901 Lorup
Carola Kiesling 28876 Oyten
Bettina Thiel 27246 Borstel
Ralf Emmerich 27283 Verden
Martina Rehfeldt 27356 Rotenburg
Karl Karl Schultz 27474 Cuxhaven
Gabi Hofemann 27777 Bookholzberg/Ganderkesee
Peter Eberle 27753 Delmenhorst [mit D.O. VfO]
Marion Singer 27793 Wildeshausen
Anke Harjes 28211 Bremen
Corinna Stöver 28213 Bremen
Jana Prinz 28209 Bremen
Andrea Baumann 28217 Bremen
Tristan Elsner 28277 Bremen
Susanne Fürst 28307 Bremen
Irena Issmer 29683 Bad Fallingbostel

PLZ-Bereich: 3

Thorsten Tegtmeier 30159 Hannover
Birgit Dissieux-Annecke 30161 Hannover
Stephanie Thomann 30163 Hannover
Beatriz Schlösser-Aggou 30169 Hannover
Janine Eberhardt 30519 Hannover
Kerstin Münkel 30826 Garbsen
Cornelia Hill 30966 Hemmingen
Annette Beelte 31162 Bad Salzdetfurt
Ulrike Homann 31303 Burgdorf
Katrin Müller 31655 Stadthagen
Hans-Jörg Müller 31655 Stadthagen
Oliver Eesmann 31675 Bückeburg
Axel Steilen 31855 Aerzen
Jörg Michalewicz 31860 Emmerthal
Hanne Oberscheven 32052 Herford
Karina Borutta 32108 Bad Salzuflen
Susanne Schildmann 32120 Hiddenhausen
Svetlana Bekemeier 32257 Bünde
Bianca Frensemeyer 32361 Preußisch Oldendorf
Isaak Peters 32369 Rahden
Stefanie Brunhorn 49419 Wagenfeld
Oliver Möller 32425 Minden
Frank Wettig 32457 Porta Westfalica
Maria Hofericova 32545 Bad Oeynhausen
Jutta Ricken 32547 Bad Oeynhausen
Britta Wilmsmeier 32584 Löhne
Karin Kröger 32584 Löhne
Michaela Hejlek 32584 Löhne
Sonja Köstner 32602 Vlotho
Markus Wilde 32694 Dörentrup
Heiner Muhs 32756 Detmold [mit D.O. VfO]
Heinerle TestMuhs 32756 Detmold
Elmar Hunke 33098 Paderborn
Eduard Rosenfeld 33102 Paderborn
Manuela Blanke 33104 Paderborn
Ellen Driller 33104 Paderborn
Miriam Nickel 33129 Delbrück
Jürgen Bendig 33178 Borchen
Laura Karakus-Melnik 33330 Gütersloh [mit D.O. VfO]
Christine Siering 33332 Gütersloh [mit D.O. VfO]
Vasilios Vasias 32756 Detmold
Angelika Kisse 33602 Bielefeld
Sabine Fischer 33775 Versmold
Emilie Schock 33803 Steinhagen
Kirsten Loleit 33803 Steinhagen
Malte Herberhold 33818 Leopoldshöhe [mit D.O. VfO]
Laura Blank 34117 Kassel
Bruno Scharnke 34121 Kassel
Basil Meyer 34121 Kassel
Bernd Lester 34123 Kassel
Katrin Reinbold 34212 Melsungen
Helga Ewald 34212 Melsungen
Alexandra Strotta 34225 Baunatal
Kerstin Wegmann 34233 Fuldatal / Simmershausen
Holger Kraus 34121 Kassel
Jutta Weinhardt 34253 Lohfelden
Ellen Lehmann 34253 Lohfelden
Tatjana Rogalski 34260 Kaufungen
Nicole Maurer 34295 Edermünde
Stefan Simeit 34295 Edermünde
Heike Salomon 34346 Hannover Münden
Annette Hartung 34346 Hannover Münden
Elke Ramseger 34379 Calden
Stefanie Hold 34414 Warburg
Vera Luttropp-Rauwolf 34466 Wolfhagen
Tim Schröder 34537 Bad Wildungen
Florian Thiele 34593 Knüllwald
Jutta Pietsch 34613 Schwalmstadt
Marion Blasius 34621 Frielendorf
Frank Goebel 35037 Marburg
Ludwig Czoczek 35066 Frankenberg
Charlotte Müller 35510 Butzbach
Birgit Schneider 35713 Eschenburg
Detlef Pöhlmann 36037 Fulda
Beate Hain 36041 Fulda
Silke Arntz 36041 Fulda
Kai Haselmeyer 37081 Göttingen
Stephanie Haselmeyer 37081 Göttingen
Angelina Lutz 37081 Göttingen
Martina Reinicke-Nebelung 37075 Göttingen
Jessica Pfeiffer 37170 Uslar
Iris Leuverink 37269 Eschwege
Dirk Kunze-Göbel 37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt
Ilona Nachtwey 37339 Leinefelde- Worbis
Nora Uhde-Scharenberg 37339 Teistungen
Barbara Trümper 37115 Duderstadt
Monika Elsing 37671 Höxter [mit D.O. VfO]
Malte Sonnemann 37696 Marienmünster
Sabrina Kühne 38118 Braunschweig
Alicia Tavares 38100 Braunschweig
Jutta Hauch 38315 Hornburg
Lidia Sieranski 38315 Schladen
Matthias Kunz 38442 Wolfsburg
Nadia Dempe 38442 Wolfsburg
Kerstin Raugust 39245 Gommern
Inka Schröder 39365 Sommersdorf [mit D.O. VfO]

PLZ-Bereich: 4

Sada Hilde Bist 40210 Düsseldorf
Christiane Dauter 40479 Düsseldorf [mit D.O. VfO]
Sabine Lavanya Schönberg 40233 Düsseldorf
Dorothee Krümmel 40211 Düsseldorf
Annette Gralke 40545 Düsseldorf
Harry Buda 40597 Düsseldorf
Tobias Junggebauer 40625 Düsseldorf
Bettina Krause 40723 Hilden
Dorothea Moch 40883 Ratingen
Simone Bendzulla-Achtermann 40885 Ratingen
Renata Bertenrath 41061 Mönchengladbach
Bettine Burkart 41066 Mönchengladbach
Maike Moerschen 41236 Mönchengladbach
Heidi Hachmann 41352 Korschenbroich
Ute Wickenhagen 41352 Korschenbroich
Peter Becker 41363 Jüchen-Stessen
Cilli Seeger 41468 Neuss
Alexander Bohlander 41539 Dormagen
Claudia Weber 41542 Dormagen
Sabine Michaelis 41564 Kaarst
Panagiotis Mazaris 41747 Viersen
Hanno Hempel 41063 Mönchengladbach
Christine Hempel 41748 Viersen
Dagmar Lotze 41749 Viersen-Süchteln
Andreas Achtelik 41751 Viersen [mit D.O. VfO]
Martina Fricke 42111 Wuppertal
Birgit Freiter 42283 Wuppertal
Sabine Heller 42555 Velbert [mit D.O. VfO]
Monika Mauracher 42697 Solingen
Julia Margaritidis 42781 Haan
Erich Fischer 42929 Wermelskirchen
Elena Makarova 44137 Dortmund
Gabriele Schwietert-Pischel 44139 Dortmund
Nadine Böke 44139 Dortmund
Maike Zürn 44143 Dortmund
Stelios Theriakis 44225 Dortmund [mit D.O. VfO]
Marina Jimenez Sanfeliu 44225 Dortmund
Tomasz Palka 44229 Dortmund
Marion Scheihing 44267 Dortmund
Martin Duda 44357 Dortmund
Angelika Bicking 44388 Dortmund
Meike Kappelhoff 44532 Lünen
Martina Scheunemann 44623 Herne
Hendrik Cenan 44623 Herne
Svenja Sythoff 44651 Herne
Christoph Buddenborg 44789 Bochum
Petra Schuss 44795 Bochum
Diana Pieck 45657 Recklinghausen
Jörg Victor Schöpe 45525 Hattingen
Katherina Oikonomou 44797 Bochum
Susanne Kirchhoff 44892 Bochum
Maurice Kirchhoff 44805 Bochum
Tanja Wiemann-Kranz 44879 Bochum
Olga Gorina 44894 Bochum
Sigrid Zülsdorff 45130 Essen
Anke Hebel 45130 Essen [mit D.O. VfO]
Darius Heinemann 45131 Essen
Bettina Höhfeld-Schikfelder 45219 Essen
Birgit Bedow 45134 Essen
Katja Sporr 45134 Essen
Anja Noak 45134 Essen
Kirsten Brockt 45134 Essen
Corinna Nadermann 45239 Essen
Henriette Huth 45239 Essen
André Possél 45276 Essen
Albert Nana Yaw Ntekoh 45472 Mühlheim an der Ruhe
Melanie Monning 45481 Mülheim
Nicolas Thöle 45527 Hattingen
Verena Schlender 45529 Hattingen
Claudia Von Gilardi 45711 Datteln
Patric Simeoli 45768 Marl [mit D.O. VfO]
Volodymyr Magera 45879 Gelsenkirchen
Kenan Tsaous 45881 Gelsenkirchen
Nicole Amoussou 45899 Gelsenkirchen
Bettina Panne-Düffels 46047 Oberhausen
Petra Tünnessen 46145 Oberhausen
Susanne Hornung 46147 Oberhausen
Monika Jungbauer 46149 Oberhausen
Monika Jorde 46242 Bottrop
Jan Lurbiecki 46282 Dorsten
Manuel Möllmann 46282 Dorsten
Daniela Becker 46419 Isselburg
Diana Ebert 46483 Wesel
Tanja Sauerbier 46499 Hamminkeln
Andrea Speier 47259 Duisburg
Robert Den Besten 47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
Mandy Kirchner 47807 Krefeld
Jan Picz 47807 Krefeld
Anja Gust 47809 Krefeld
Karin Gurski 47906 Kempen
Vera Klocke 48143 Münster
Rainer Kowitz 48149 Münster
Uta Löttker 48149 Münster
Kathrin Meyer-Semercioglu 48161 Münster
Susanne Bedué 48153 Münster
Fabian Evers 48163 Münster
Christina Rasper 48165 Münster
Sebastian Soestmeyer 48165 Münster
Cornelia Oltmann 48231 Warendorf
Olaf Beckenhusen 48249 Dülmen
Elisabeth Weßeler 48282 Emsdetten
Barbara Hellenkemper 48317 Drensteinfurt
Anastsios Kiotsekoglou 48329 Havixbeck
Sarah Hegemann 48429 Rheine
Dennis Lehnert 48465 Samern
Robert Büscher 48599 Gronau
Inge Wilkes 48653 Coesfeld
Raphael Gebker 48683 Ahaus
Jens Kemper 48683 Ahaus
Doris Homann 48683 Ahaus
Eva-Maria Terhaar 48691 Vreden
Yvonne Kramer 48712 Gescher
Fabrice Jouffrau 49080 Osnabrück
David Karbowski 49080 Osnabrück
Inga Hüpel 49084 Osnabrück
Andrej Berger 49086 Osnabrück
Elke Ortmann 49086 Osnabrück
Hans-Jürgen Wigge 49086 Osnabrück
Susanne Haucke- Zumstrull 49124 Georsmarienhütte
Pia Hörsemann 49152 Bad Essen
Nina Hörmeyer 49176 Hilter
Björn Klausmeier 49186 Bad Iburg
Martina Glandorf 49191 Belm
Marco Leisner 49214 Bad Rothenfelde
Swetlana Horn 49324 Melle
Barbara Kröger-Arkenau 49393 Lohne
Moritz Arkenau 49393 Lohne
Rita Schneider 49413 Dinklage
Els Büscherhoff 49439 Steinfeld
Alexander Dermer 49610 Quakenbrück
Thomas Meyer 49661 Cloppenburg
Friedegunde Schloesser 49692 Cappeln
Heidi Masch 49716 Meppen
Johannes de Jong 49716 49716 Meppen
Maria Müter 49809 Lingen
Jens Hofschröer 49811 Lingen
Erik Van der Knaap 49843 Uelsen

PLZ-Bereich: 5

Katrin Brinkhofer 50170 Kerpen
Tobias Brinkhofer 50170 Kerpen
Isabel Hanna 50226 Frechen
Maria Margarete Königstedt 50259 Pulheim
Carolyn Hahne 50354 Hürth
Stefan Kraft 50259 Pulheim [mit D.O. VfO]
Christina Leber 50672 Köln
Claus Amrhein 50674 Köln [mit D.O. VfO]
Sebastian Mahlberg 50677 Köln
Andreas Wellhöfer 50678 Köln
Yvonne Hesterberg 50733 Köln
Kerstin Lorscheidt 50825 köln [mit D.O. VfO]
Martin Foshag 50670 Köln
Alexandra von Poser und Groß-Naedlitz 50858 Köln
Martina Maasmeier 50858 Köln
Claudia Decker-Hauptmann 50931 Köln
Roman Fuchs 50931 Köln
Uwe Kraus 50939 Köln
Oleg Bemert 51143 Köln
Krämer Thomas Michael 51067 Köln
Cornelia Derksen 51067 Köln
Linus Gordon 52062 Aachen
Andreas Müller 52080 Aachen [mit D.O. VfO]
Joachim Schäfer 52074 Aachen
Petra Massmann 52156 Monschau
Verena Pehle 52511 Geilenkirchen
Anja Kohnen 52511 Geilenkirchen
Janka Diestelmeier 53123 Bonn
Karin Rosenberg 53125 Bonn
Alessandra Rossi 53111 Bonn
Can Kirsch 53332 Bornheim
Bärbel Bubolz 53359 Rheinbach
Michelina Hüsgen 53757 Sankt Augustin
Peter Kleine-Horst 53773 Hennef [mit D.O. VfO]
Elisabeth Trepper 53783 Eitorf [mit D.O. VfO]
Frank Lindenstock 53783 Eitorf
Gariela Sabatschus 53844 Troisdorf [mit D.O. VfO]
Brigitte Kurth 53945 Blankenheim/ Rohr
Nina Metternich 53894 Mechernich
Klaus Hirschfeld 55276 Oppenheim
Daniela Zenkner 55286 Sulzheim
Cynthia Nolte 55765 Birkenfeld [mit D.O. VfO]
Rita Collmann 56068 Koblenz
Stefan Gerharz 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Christine Grieger 56567 Neuwied
Dagmar Voß 56727 Mayen
Ulf Marxmeier 57290 Neunkirchen
David Meiworm 57368 Lennestadt
Annette Michels 58093 Hagen
Alexandra Wolf 58239 Schwerte
Lars Schumacher 58256 Ennepetal
Elena Pinchuk 58332 Schwelm
Ekaterini Karanassou 58332 schwelm
Nicole Glamsch 58456 Witten
Beate Schmirnbach 58579 Schalksmühle
Uwe Nowozin-Hennemann 58636 Iserlohn
Warin Petra Schröder 59071 Hamm
Maike Kastorf-Helbig 59071 Hamm
Sonja Neuhaus 59071 Hamm
Jörg Kronfeldt 59073 Hamm
Antje Kindler-Wirke 59174 Kamen
Daniel Niehues 59174 Kamen
Luisa Brocke 59192 Bergkamen [mit D.O. VfO]
Renate Gisbert-Fussek 59425 Unna
Claas-Tido Warning 59348 Lüdinghausen
Andrea Grieger 59425 Unna
Sandra Bleker 59368 Werne
Mario Erdmann 59394 Nordkirchen
Corina Ebbinghaus 59423 Unna
Malte Darius 59425 Unna
Katrin Knäpper 59425 NRW
Melanie Lohsträter 59457 Werl
Thomas Kryzecki 59457 Werl
Sandra Eggers 59469 Ense
Stefan Verhoeven 59494 Soest
Dietmar Sprave 59505 Bad Sassendorf
Roland Freitag 59505 Bad Sassendorf
Christine Flaig 59581 Warstein
Andrea Baumhäkel-Hense 59597 Erwitte
Lars Schöttler 59755 Arnsberg

PLZ-Bereich: 6

Moritz Schmal 60311 Frankfurt am Main
Ulrike Mang 60313 Frankfurt
Dimitrios Tikos 65760 Eschborn
Jörg Jährling 60594 Frankfurt
Dominik Fritsch 60313 Frankfurt
Anja Höfler 60599 Frankfurt am Main
Petra Nau 61348 Bad Homburg [mit D.O. VfO]
Thomas Schreiber 63065 Offenbach
Thomas Winterstein 63075 Offenbach am Main
Christiane Deliaga 63110 Rodgau
Elisabeth Nawrath-Gheitaswandi 63165 Mühlheim/Main
Saskia Stein 63225 Langen
Sylvia Wiest 63303 Dreieich
Ancica Vilenica-Kindermann 63303 Dreieich
Angelika Hirsch 63500 Seligenstadt
Karen Weise 63667 Nidda
Michael Duchardt 63762 Großostheim
Monika Büttner 63872 Heimbuchenthal [mit D.O. VfO]
Markus Rosenberger 63801 Kleinostheim
Melanie Spinneken 63801 Kleinostheim
Judith Fertig-Diwersi 97896 Freudenberg
Daniela Bangsow 64354 Reinheim
Evelin Morsch 64380 Roßdorf
René Pfeffer 64546 Mörfelden/Walldorf
Nadine Monaco 64560 Riedstadt Wolfskehlen
Ulrike Rogalli 64625 Bensheim [mit D.O. VfO]
Frank Leutz 64743 Beerfelden
Andreas Lux 64839 Münster
Mona Frauendorf 65191 Wiesbaden
Kersrtin Plum 65549 Limburg
Christian Lellek 65830 Kriftel / Ts.
Wolfgang Wiesner 65830 kriftel
Susanne Stolz 66399 Mandelbachtal
Olga Bernhardt 66539 Neunkirchen
Günter Huber 69120 Heidelberg
Jeanette Becker 67105 Schifferstadt
Ines Freywald-Luetge 67434 Neustadt
Andreas Terbach 67705 Trippstadt [mit D.O. VfO]
Mandy Höher 68309 Mannheim
Sven Kreider 68623 Lampertheim
Stephanie Meissl 68723 Schwetzingen
Shirin Sevim 68723 Schwetzingen
Tim Krüger 69115 Heidelberg
Alexander Beck 69181 Leimen
Eric Ludmann 69214 Eppelheim
Eike Götz 69242 Mühlhausen
Jutta Weigand 69115 Heidelberg

PLZ-Bereich: 7

Sina Böltener 70174 Stuttgart
David Schlegel 70372 Stuttgart/ Bad Cannstatt
Anja Zuber 70191 Stuttgart
Yvonne Teml 70193 Stuttgart
Fotini Vassiliadou 70372 Stuttgart
Ulrike Bellstedt 70439 Stuttgart
Sabine Kranzler 70199 Stuttgart
Ingeborg Sorger 70599 Stuttgart
Tanja Wagner 70599 Stuttgart
Christine Bach 70736 Fellbach
Matthias Munz 70839 Gerlingen
Sabine Schmidt 71106 Magstadt
Sabrina Münster 71106 Magstadt
Jürgen Necker 71111 Waldenbuch
Stefanie Böhm 71111 Waldenbuch
Sabine Stoll 71134 Aidlingen
Nicola Beutelspacher 71229 Leonberg
Ute Buess 71292 Friolzheim
Abdurrazak Erol Özerol 71336 Waiblingen
Patricia Harsch 71522 Backnang
Monica Sohrbeck Campo 71638 Ludwigsburg
Katja Weis 71686 Ramseck am Necker
Freya Schaible 71691 Freiberg am Neckar
Claudia Böhringer 72070 Tübingen
Juliane Kauder 72072 Tübingen
Roman Weimer 72108 Rottenburg a. N.
Hedda Lembeck 72119 Ammerbuch/Entringen
Susanne Fuchs 72186 Empfingen
Bettina Popescu 72202 Nagold
Dirk Habermann 72218 Wildberg
Dorothea Baumann 72359 Dotternhausen
Sébastien Fournereau 72401 Haigerloch
Micha Gutjahr 72669 Unterensingen
Monika Eckle-Ammann 72760 Reutlingen
Cornelia Adam 73230 Kirchheim
Daniela Widmann 73262 Reichenbach
Markus Lörcher 73312 Geislingen
Simone Höss 73337 Bad Überkingen
Alexander Eidemiller 73447 Oberkochen
Sieglinde Baumgärtner 73467 Kirchheim/Ries
Nicolaj Schummers 73486 Adelmannsfelden
Anja Schneider-Leibbrand 73630 Remshalden
Amir-Mehdi Maha 73630 Remshalden
Ulla Pergovacz 73728 Esslingen am Neckar
Kjersti Hiller 73770 Denkendorf
Peter-Simon Schreck 73765 Neuhausen
Gitte Beck-Mark 72622 Nürtingen
Christine Säufferer 73779 Deizisau
Thomas Blümmert 74172 Neckarsulm
Martina Stark-Urnau 74189 Weinsberg
Sandra Bletz-Schwaderer 74232 Abstatt
Ralf Bannwarth 74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Gabriela Franke-Heimsch 75173 Pforzheim
Sandina Santos 75391 Gechingen
Milena Kristin Schneider 75417 Mühlacker
Sebastian Karch 76135 Karlsruhe
Malgorzata Meyer 76137 Karlsruhe
Christian Wegmann-Martin 76185 Karlsruhe
Anne Genschel 76307 Karlsbad/Langensteinbach
Christiane Gräff 76689 Karlsdorf-Neuthard
Erika Slaby 76694 Forst
Miriam Singler 76698 Ubstadt-Weiher
Christian Chambon Bergeron 76829 Landau in der Pfalz
Andrea Linke 77694 Kehl- Kork
Anita Bächle 77770 Durbach [ohne Abschlussprüfung]
Kathrin Altenhofen 78315 Radolfzell
Melanie Messmer 78564 Wehingen
Hans Niesel 78658 Zimmern
Ingrid Peeters 78658 Zimmern ob Rottweil
Bianca Gaiselmann 78667 Villingendorf
Marek Bures 79104 Freiburg im Breisgau
Alain Allemann 79576 Weil Friedlingen
Elena Carmen Popescu 79713 Bad Säckingen [mit D.O. VfO]
Christof Bialas 79774 Albbruck

PLZ-Bereich: 8

Christian Weidl 80336 München
Oliver Haller 80469 München
Michaela Braun 80634 München [mit D.O. VfO]
Torsten Pfitzer 80636 München
Concettina Iovine 80796 München
Frank Bauche 80799 München
Maria Stückl 80804 München [mit D.O. VfO]
Anne Diebold 80801 München
Ines Stein 80935 München
Andreas Gußmann 80992 München
Barbara Schäfer 81377 München
Evelyn Fischer 81479 München [mit D.O. VfO]
Stefanie Krolopp 80337 München
Peter Raab 81667 München
Janne Lehoczky-Semmelweis von Lehotk 81667 München
Markus D. Gunsch 81677 München
Johannes Fiedler 81737 München
Eva Maria Nutz 82008 Unterhaching
Kathrin Müller 82131 Gauting
Nadine Winter 8197 Rafz
Daniel Weiss 82205 Gilching
Bettina Hiltl 82229 Hechendorf
Melanie Schmid 82234 Hochstadt
Karl Mustermann-Hoppenstedt 82266 Inning [mit D.O. VfO]
Andreas Luible 82319 Starnberg
Maximilian Busch 82319 Starnberg
Markus Nitschke 82327 Tutzing
Eva Swiniarek 82347 Bernried
Henricus Brils 82432 Walchensee
Christiane Altmann-Gieche 82481 Mittenwald [mit D.O. VfO]
Bruno Vogt 82487 Oberammergau [mit D.O. VfO]
Patrick Huber 83026 Rosenheim
Hileo Tamrat 83026 Rosenheim
Alexander Hofbeck 83043 Bad Aibling
Dorothee Ziegler 83059 Kolbermoor
Veronika Müller 83071 Stephanskirchen
Florian Färber 83233 Bernau
Martin Baumgartl 83233 Bernau am Chiemsee
Christine Opatz 83242 Reit im Winkl
Florian Hilker 83278 Traunstein
Andreas Wex 83308 Trostberg
Christine Henseler-Becker 83324 Ruhpolding
Heidi Renoth-Kraja 83278 Traunstein
Sabine Apfel 83346 Bergen
Matthias Löcherer 83623 Dietramszell
Susanne Matheis 83661 Nenggries
Gabriele Jung 83700 Rottach-Egern
Barbara Geltinger 84028 Landshut
Johanna Ziegler 84036 Landshut
Silvia Marold 84155 Bodenkirchen-Bonbruck
Melanie Baumann 84172 Buch am Erlbach
Alexander Meier 84307 Eggenfelden
Christian Kornreder 84387 Julbach
Manuela Degen-Struck 84419 Obertaufkirchen
Angelika Schwarzer 84503 Altötting
Raul Freyler 85049 Ingolstadt [mit D.O. VfO]
Markus Rottler 85080 Gaimersheim
Vassilios Gontoras 85221 Dachau
Stephanie Koban 85276 Pfaffenhofen a.d. Ilm
Miriam Tobien 80335 München
Tobias Bücherl 81369 München
Natalie Piesch 85540 Haar [mit D.O. VfO]
Franziska Schmitzberger 85570 Markt Schwaben
Sonja Stadlberger 85570 Markt Schwaben
Gabriella Riedl 85643 Steinhöring
Andrea Schanzer 85716 Unterschleißheim
Marianna Reichl 80331 München
Susan Richter 86150 Augsburg
Benedikta Schlegel 86153 Augsburg
Andrea Zill 86156 Augsburg
Tom Allhoff 86316 Friedberg
Johanna Blümel 86343 Königsbrunn
Hans Jürgen Öschay 86399 Bobingen
Zekiye Yazici 86399 Bobingen
Judith Engel 86633 Neuburg a.d. Donau
Claudia Rauch 86825 Bad Wörishofen [mit D.O. VfO]
Cornelia Cortina 86860 Jengen
Dominic John 86899 Landsberg
Sven Peters 87435 Kempten
Reinhard Mörz 87459 Pfronten
Birgit Pfluger 87499 Wildpoldsried
Anita Mutschall 87509 Immenstadt
Emanuel Fritz 87534 Oberstaufen
Roberto Marcello Del Degan 87700 Memmingen [mit D.O. VfO]
Alexander Zang 88045 Friedrichshafen
Marc Michel 88069 Tettnang [mit D.O. VfO]
Theresia Betzen 88239 Wangen im Allgäu
Birgit Riegger 88377 Riedhausen
Sinta Zimmer 88400 Biberach an der Riss
Martin Hemm 88400 Biberach
Valinda Kriependorf 89073 Ulm
Sabine Hagen-Beck 89077 Ulm
Daniel Zerahn 89073 Ulm
Barbara Edlhuber 89290 Buch
Murat Yilmaz 89312 Günzburg
Sabine Frank 89346 Bibertal [mit D.O. VfO]
Monika Hörbrand 89407 Dillingen
Elisabeth Wolf-Nusser 89407 Dillingen/Donau
Conny Keese 89447 Zöschingen

PLZ-Bereich: 9

Manuel Teichter 90402 Nürnberg
Katja Dehler 90409 Nürnberg
Lisa Amon 90461 Nürnberg
Martina Gritzner 90482 Nürnberg
Andreas Brandl 90513 Zirndorf
Kerstin Binöder 90513 Zirndorf [mit D.O. VfO]
Christine Böhmländer 90518 Altdorf
Cornelia Peetz 90439 Nürnberg
Karl Henger 9055 Bühler
Klaus P.H. Bombien 90552 Röthenbach
Lisa Zamira Montag 90763 Fürth
Silvia Stadler 90584 Allersberg
Svenja Höse 90587 Obermichelbach [mit D.O. VfO]
Katrin Weichtmann 92138 Neumarkt
Stefanie Wolf-Schaffer 90429 Nürnberg
Anett Stratmann 90762 Fürth
Andrea Kosmann 91154 Roth
Hanna Karnstedt 91161 Hilpoltstein
Sigrid Graber 91166 Georgensgmünd
Zhanna Havlik-Bieber 91207 Lauf an der Pegnitz
Monika Baumgärtner 91217 Hersbruck
Anette Fehler 91413 Neustadt
Thomas Fink 91413 Neustadt
Diana Deim 90513 Zirndorf
Markus Weingärtner 91522 Ansbach [mit D.O. VfO]
Roswitha Ott 91560 Heilsbronn
Thomas Letterer 91607 Gebsattel
Sabine Fieger-Strobl 91804 Mörnsheim [mit D.O. VfO]
Philipp Grießl 91809 Konstein
Anke Fenselau 92272 Freudenberg
Anja Rollenhagen 93047 Regensburg
Benjamin Magnus Fink 93055 Regensburg
Wolfram Althammer 93444 Bad Kötzting
Valeria Witt-Gebhard 93491 Stamsried
Erich Johann Huber 94099 Ruhstorf
Hermann Grzyb 94315 Straubing
Andreas Eidenschink 94315 Straubing
Martin Gierl 94315 Straubing [mit D.O. VfO]
Irene Fiedler 94356 Kirchroth
Beate Hofmann 95163 Weißenstadt
Sigrid Kirschbaum 95349 Thurnau
Astrid Fehn 96047 Bamberg
Alexandra Wentz 96114 Hirschaid
Rainer Völlmer 96132 Schlüsselfeld [mit D.O. VfO]
Ruth Schroschk 96215 Lichtenfels
Ingo Schroschk 96231 Bad Staffelstein
Ina Förtsch 96247 Neuensee
Eduard Kunz 96482 Ahorn
Henrike Weber 96515 Sonneberg
Stefanie Kleinert 96524 Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
Petra Schulze 97082 Würzburg
Sibylle Schuhmann 97228 Rottendorf
Anne Wendnagel 97249 Eisingen
Sabrina Fromm 97422 Schweinfurt
Simon Dörner 97478 Knetzgau - Wohnau
Rebecca Würzberger 97900 Külsheim
Hans-Jörg Endres 97944 Boxberg
Matthias Engel 98574 Schmalkalden [mit D.O. VfO]
Tamara Lorenz 99084 Erfurt
Nadezda Metelskaya 99085 Erfurt
Peter Broja 99086 Erfurt
Bianca Reiß-Zimmermann 99084 Erfurt
constanze grosse 99096 Erfurt
Thoralf Brühl 99099 Erfurt
Uta Mannheim-Hara 99423 Weimar
Martina Klötzke 99718 Greußen
Lydia Stollberg 99947 Bad Langensalza