Skip to main content

Zertifizierte Osteopathen

Hier finden Sie eine Auflistung VFO-zertifizierter Osteopathen nach Postleitzahl.
Zertifizierte Osteopathen

PLZ-Bereich: 0

01309 Dresden, Schulz, Irina
01067 Dresden, Kücken, Michael
01097 Dresden, Schneider, Yvonne
49453 Rehden, Rückwardt, Florian
01097 Dresden, Rückwardt, Florian
01187 Dresden, Vergoossen, Léon [D.O. VfO]
01109 Dresden, Schunke, Anja
01127 Dresden, Trost, Sabine
01156 Dresden-Cossebaude, Cronenberg, Robin
01159 Dresden, Mersiowsky, Linda
01169 Dresden, Wolf, Mario
01069 Dresden, Freitag, Anne
01099 Dresden, Wilhelm, Marion
01219 Dresden, Scola, Philipp
01145 Dresden, Herrmann, Silke
01239 Dresden, Beisken, Axel
01277 Dresden, Schubert, Gregor
01067 Dresden, Konasch, Kerstin
01324 Dresden, Menge, Frank
01277 Dresden, Backhaus, Ines Kerstin [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
01445 Radebeul, Backhaus, Ines Kerstin [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
01445 Radebeul, Gäbler, Anne
01683 Nossen OT Ziegenhain, Geiger, Anita
01731 Kreischa, Rockstroh, Claudia
01705 Freital, Göldner, Daniela
01744 Dippoldiswalde, Wadehn, Ingo
01744 Dippoldiswalde, Weichelt, Christin
01847 Lohmen, Kühne-Schoß, Katja
01454 Radeberg, Kühne, Andreas
01904 Ringenhain, Patzschke, Andrea
01917 Kamenz, Fiedler, Isabell
01920 Panschwitz-Kuckau, Thiele, Angelika
01979 Lauchhammer, Hoffmann, Britt
01990 Ortrand, Terne, Jana
02681 Schirgiswalde, Pietsch, Cindy
02733 Cunewalde, Wernicke, Anke [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
02894 Reichenbach, Menzel, Birgit
02943 Weißwasser, Zuchold, Katrin [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
03099 Kolkwitz, Udewenz, Ronald
03130 Spremberg, Wenzel, Julia
03159 Neiße-Malxetal OT Gosda II, Wichette, Melanie
04105 Leipzig, Mischker, Thomas
04105 Leipzig, Sachs, Babett
04329 Leipzig, Wurster, Lukas
04105 Leipzig, Naumann, Ina
04107 Leipzig, Lehmann, Kathleen
04178 Leipzig, Beger, Ines
04179 Leipzig, Shamsan, Fahmi
04179 Leipzig, Jähn, Tobias
04229 Leipzig, Thies, Valentin
04249 Leipzig, Riedel, Sophia
04275 Leipzig, Hamzehian, Alireza
04277 Leipzig, Relke-Dähnert, Antje
04299 Leipzig, Baufeld, Gabriele
04318 Leipzig, Lehmann, Bärbel
04328 Leipzig, Hentschke, Torsten
04435 Schkeuditz, Dieckmann, Sophia
04463 Großpösna, Jahn, Anna-Maria
04571 Rötha, Illgen, Dörte
04575 Neukieritzsch, Opelt, Maria
04683 Naunhof, Lathan-Klier, Annette [D.O. VfO]
04683 Naunhof, Grüttner, Ivonne
04758 Oschatz, Barth, Jacqueline
04808 Wurzen, Schulz, Doris
04827 Machern, Janek, Sebastian
04838 Eilenburg, Eidner, Stefanie
04924 Bad Liebenwerda, Probst, Sandra
06120 Halle, Lehmann, Christian
06108 Halle/Saale, Wahlbuhl, Kevin
06567 Bad Frankenhausen, Tetzel, Susan
06647 Bad Bibra, Bieling, Silke
06773 Gräfenhainichen, Hoppe, Jana
06846 Dessau-Roßlau, Hoyer, Kirsten
06905 06905 Bad Schmiedeberg, Hildebrandt, Annett
07381 Langenorla, Dörwald, Frances
07407 Rudolstadt, Gölitzer, Nicole
07426 Dröbischau, Richter, Cindy
07554 Pölzig, Wehner, Gaby
07552 Gera, Spindler, Chris
07545 Gera, Spindler, Chris
07639 Bad Klosterlausnitz, Heinz, Udo
07743 Jena, Philipp, Norbert
07749 Jena, Streblow, Jörg
07749 Jena, Lotze, Dagmar
07751 Größlöbichau, Bösemann, Anna
07743 Jena, Werner, Ulrike
07929 Saalburg- Ebersdorf, Köster, Maria
08058 Zwickau, Lehr, Kay-Martin
08294 Lößnitz, Dittrich, Mirjam
09127 Chemnitz, Schreier, Lutz
08371 Glauchau, Görlach-Kokot, Andrea
08412 Werdau, Lenz, Dagmar
08451 Crimmitschau, Scholz, Annett
08459 Neukirchen, Weniger, Jana [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
08459 Neukirchen, Handschumacher (geb. Günnel), Jenny
08523 Plauen, Wander, Dimitri [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
08527 Plauen, Umland, Nadine
08606 Engelhardtsgrün, Remahne, Heike [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
15910 Krausnick - Groß Wasserburg, Schmiedel, Manja [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
09212 Limbach-Oberfrohna, Philipp, Franziska
09221 Neukirchen, Wieland, Claudia
09326 Geringswalde, Roth, Katja
09385 Lugau OT Erlbach-Kirchberg, Pauleck, Nadine
09439 Amtsberg / Dittersdorf, Kneissl, Franziska
09573 Leubsdorf, Höbel, Christiane
09599 Freiberg, Ertel, Kathrin
09648 Mittweida, Zschage-Riederich, Mandy

PLZ-Bereich: 1

10405 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg, Zurbel, Britta
10405 Berlin-Prenzlauer Berg, Zurbel, Britta
10247 Berlin, Schumacher, Julia
78333 Stockach, Lenkeit, Wolf
10178 Berlin, Siegert, Susann
10179 Berlin, Oette, Serina
10243 Berlin, Bollmann, Sonja
10243 Berlin, Deutschmann, Dörte
10247 Berlin, Nitz, Susanna
12163 Berlin, Fischer, Annika
10245 Berlin, Müller, Michaela
10247 Berlin, Kniffke, Sebastian
10247 Berlin, Kniffke, Sebastian
10247 Berlin, Löffler - Uhl, Ferdinand
10315 Berlin, Poinas, Léa
10245 Berlin, Papouschek, Eva
10317 Berlin, Berstermann, Sarah
10407 Berlin, Rux, Daniela
10407 Berlin, Laubstein, David
13189 Berlin, Mahnke, Tina
10435 Berlin, Gerlach, Dorothee
10405 Berlin, Blank, Verena
10437 Berlin, Staikos, Peter
10437 Berlin, Licht, Christof
10439 Berlin, Backes, Regina Christiane
10555 Berlin, Frenz, Ivo
10589 Berlin, Borrmann, Lena
10623 Berlin, Mousseau, Victor
10625 Berlin, Menking, Sandra
10627 Berlin, Brüssow, Sarah
10707 Berlin, Wahl, Sebastian
10715 Berlin, Müller, Henrike
10777 Berlin, Friedrichsen, Christian
10787 Berlin, Trautloff, Julia [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
10787 Berlin, Leibert, Alexander
10825 Berlin, Watted, Khaled
10825 Berlin Schöneberg, Bernschneider, Manuela
10823 Berlin, Schadow, Sabine
10965 Berlin, Feller, Thorsten
10999 Berlin, Müller, Flora
10965 Berlin, Moyse, Pascale
10999 Berlin, Rebhan, Kathrin
10967 Berlin, Meier, Anja
12043 Berlin, Schmitz, Milena
12049 Berlin, Lovens-Voukalis, Harriet
12099 Berlin, Kramer, Sibylle
12105 Berlin, Schreiner, Benedikt
12157 Berlin, Edling, Jens
12161 Berlin, Fleischhauer, Sergey [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
12163 Berlin, Giannini, Giulio
12167 Berlin, Kämmerer, Sarah
12209 Berlin Lichterfelde, Müller, Jost Jürgen
12307 Berlin, Ziaja, Constanze
12347 Berlin, Zenkel, Claudio
12351 Berlin, Song, Soo-Mee
12435 Berlin, Gerrards, Peter
12557 Berlin - Köpenick, Plöger, Stephan [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
12307 Berlin, Kreissig, Christoffer
12623 Berlin, Dräger, Anett
12043 Berlin, Babayyemi, Elizabet
13088 Berlin, Reimann, Theresia
13129 Berlin, Bobrowski, Arnold
13158 Berlin, Steinfurth, Caroline
13189 Berlin, Kaske, Amelie
13347 Berlin, Scheible, Birgit
13349 Berlin, Schermer, Stella Marie
10585 Berlin, Giesker, Frederik
13353 Berlin, Kammhoff, Maren
13355 Berlin, Bauer, Hans-Jörg
13355 Berlin, Pilic, Gil
13359 Berlin, Liebe, Laura
14057 Berlin, Gerhardt, Thomas
10625 Berlin Charlottenburg, Zweers, Jelena
13439 Berlin, Behling, Stefanie
13465 Berlin, Roth, Nina
16567 Schönfließ, Mahlow, Michaela
13581 Berlin, Schreiner, Martina
13597 Berlin, Kuyenga Muanza, Kalufuila-Woco
14057 Berlin, Kilian-von Hofe, Katrin
14163 Berlin, Koza, Heike
14163 Berlin, Klaus, Salomea
14163 Berlin, Schumacher, Kathrin
14057 Berlin, Zörner, Guido Paul
14199 Berlin, Singer, Oleg
14197 Berlin, Wemer, Julia
14467 Potsdam, Pietschmann, Felix
12203 Berlin, Ispikudis, Nikolaos
14532 Kleinmachnow, Wessels, Johanne
14547 Beelitz, Diller, Oliver
14558 Nuthetal, Bleissner, Wiechard
14612 Falkensee, Thiele, Ulrike
14669 Ketzin/ Havel, Mann, Ronald
14789 Wusterwitz, Simon, Manja
14797 Kloster Lehnin, Kähne, Bettina
14806 Bad Belzig, Kase, Sarah
15230 Frankfurt ( Oder ), Giertz, Stefanie
15295 Ziltendorf , Meißner, Jana
15370 Fredersdorf, Kostial-Hesselbarth, Julia [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
15344 Strausberg, Hübner, Katrin
15370 Fredersdorf, Aporius, Jeannette
15377 Oberbarnim, van der Wall, Britta
15537 Gosen, Grimm, Simon
15344 Strausberg, Bohle, Nils
15732 Eichwalde, Henning, Sandra
16225 Eberswalde, Voland, Andreas
16359 Biesenthal, Herberger, Anne - Sophie
16540 Hohen Neuendorf, Pritzkow, Sophie-Louise
16547 Birkenwerder, Meißner, Philip
16761 Hennigsdorf, Neumann, Gaby
16831 Rheinsberg/ Schwanow, Hertzke, Ines
17094 Burg Stargard, Wulff, Carsten
17166 Teterow, Schulz, Silvia
17217 Penzlin, Zimmermann, Max
17424 Ostseebad Heringsdorf, Arnold-Nagler, Katrin [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
17449 Karlshagen, Nitzlnader, Katharina
18055 Rostock, Egbring, Anne
18055 Rostock, Erdmann, Jörg
18055 Rostock, Goosmann, Tina
18057 Rostock, Thielbeer, Nancy [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
18057 Rostock, Wandschneider, Matti
18069 Rostock, Aschmann, Angela
18119 Rostock - Warnemünde, Skupin, Anne
18184 Thulendorf, Schirm, Christina
18184 Broderstorf, Kröpelin, Mandy
18184 Roggentin, Latta, Antje
18211 Bargeshagen, Zellmer, Thorsten
18375 Ostseebad Prerow, Poppe, Adrian
18445 Prohn, Günther, Marina
18581 Putbus, Neustadt, Christine
19288 Ludwigslust, Rügheimer, Nils

PLZ-Bereich: 2

20095 Hamburg, Rahlf, Enrico Petric
20099 Hamburg, Däschle, Sophia Josefa
20144 Hamburg, Gothe, Andrea
20144 Hamburg, Ettrich, Elke
20146 Hamburg, Walsen, Isabella Benedikta
20148 Hamburg, Habermann, Sophie
20149 Hamburg, Schrader, Sonja
20149 Hamburg, Heinrich, Florian
20149 Hamburg, Kamp, Sophia
22529 Hamburg, Kabisch, Claudia
20251 Hamburg, Langelage, Benjamin
20255 Hamburg, Albers, Johannes
20099 Hamburg, Freeman, Nadine
20354 Hamburg, Venus, Thomas
20359 Hamburg, Link, Robin
20259 Hamburg, Anlauf, Ralf
20457 Hamburg, Abele, Niels
21509 Glinde, Berndt, Timo
22926 Ahrensburg, Berndt, Timo
20459 Hamburg, Siedenbiedel, Emily
20537 Hamburg, Bade, Sascha
21029 Hamburg, Thon, Nils
21035 Hamburg, Hilz, Denis
21037 Hamburg, Stoian, Martina
21039 Hamburg, Jaskula, Petra
21073 Hamburg, Stavroudis, Elena
21073 Hamburg, Sass, Mareyle
21075 Hamburg, Gentz, Renate
21217 Seevetal, Kibat Koops, Fredericke
21218 Seevetal, Schirmacher, Björn
21227 Bendestorf, Seibert, Katja
21244 Buchholz, Doerffling, Nicola
21244 Buchholz, Schwartzkopff, Birte
21255 Tostedt, Klein, Valentina
21255 Tostedt, Schindler-Meyer, Yasna
21266 Jesteburg, Michelbrink, Marcel
21271 Asendorf, Lücht, Liza-Marie
21279 Hollenstedt, Hennigs, Natascha
21335 Lüneburg, Sucker, Lina
21337 Lüneburg, Büsscher, Antje
21357 Bardowick, Breuer, Janin
21423 Winsen, Kurschat, Nina
21465 Reinbek, Duensing, Marius
21465 Reinbek, Miske, Carolin
21493 Schwarzenbek, Möller, Albena
21629 Neu Wulmstorf, Beenck, Martina
21682 Stade, Grotkopp, Janina
21614 Buxtehude, Novak, Carola [D.O. VfO]
22047 Hamburg, Schütt, Uta
22085 Hamburg, Bayer, Lina
20255 Hamburg, Heumann, Eva
22111 Hamburg, Mohammad, Sadiea
22143 Hamburg, Grünewald, Jessica
22207 Hamburg, Sandmaier, Theresa
22297 Hamburg, Rondeck, Bernd
22297 Hamburg, Bender, Steven
22299 Hamburg, Lenz, Marcel
22299 Hamburg, Stahmann, Louisa
20259 Hamburg, Schnabel, Bettina
20253 Hamburg, Dickmann, Marius
22305 Hamburg, Nowak, Lisa Joy
22305 Hamburg, Daouiji, Jonas
22337 Hamburg, Brinkmann, Maren [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
22393 Hamburg, Kanngiesser-Setzer, Corinna
22393 Hamburg Sasel, Zimmer, Andreas
22415 Hamburg, Knutz, Shari Nadine
20148 Hamburg, Horn, Juliane
20354 Hamburg, Zach, Alina
20257 Hamburg / Eimsbüttel, Jänisch, Nadja [D.O. VfO]
22529 Hamburg, Rüsken, Andreas
22765 Hamburg, Mächler, Christine
22761 Hamburg, Röhrs, Janna
22761 Hamburg, Fiedler, Julian
22761 Hamburg, Palandt, Wilfred
22765 Hamburg, Schwetz, Viktor
22765 Hamburg, Schönauer, Michael
22769 Hamburg, Canjé, Jan-Helge
22850 Norderstedt, Neshat, Lely
22850 Norderstedt, Los, Wladimir
22850 Norderstedt, Kammeier, Inge
22848 Ochsenzoller Strasse 176, Schwolow, Heiko
22880 Wedel, Monch, Anke
22885 Barsbüttel, Massoud, Younness Marc
22926 Ahrensburg, Schulz, Rafael
22946 Trittau, Terlongou, Mats [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
23552 Lübeck, Schröder, Nele [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
23554 Lübeck, Alscher, Claudia
23554 Lübeck, Weimer, Timo
23564 Lübeck, Steen, Susanne
23684 Scharbeutz, Stoffers, Sharon
23701 Eutin, Blankenhagen, Julia
23714 Bad Malente, Eskildsen, Anne
23730 Neustadt i. H., Thiesler, Norma
23730 Neustadt, Friedrich, Gesa
19246 Zarrentin, Hon, Margret
23968 Zierow, Krüger, Cornelia
24119 Kronshagen, Wotruba, Ismene
24106 Kiel, Quitsch, Torge
24118 Kiel, Blaschczok, Boris
24148 Kiel, Maier-Léger, Waltraud
24211 Preetz, Maier-Léger, Waltraud
24211 Preetz, Maier-Léger, Waltraud
24211 Preetz, Ketelsen, Kerstin
24211 Preetz, Marval, Katharina Cornelia
24211 Preetz, Casselmann, Kerstin
24223 Schwentinental, Greitschus, Birte
24326 Dörnick, Schmidt, Antje
24329 Dannau, Klostermann, Angela
24340 Eckernförde, Pöffel, Sarah
24340 Eckernförde, Cappelle, Catrin
24363 Holtsee, Erdmann, Stefanie
24376 Kappeln, Hink, Michaela [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
24568 Kaltenkirchen, Schulze, Barbara
24620 Bönebüttel, Stölting, Andreas
24813 Schülp bei Rendsburg, Köhler, Regina
24816 Hamweddel, Englmaier, Sarah
24857 Borgwedel, Lübke, Maieli
24943 Flensburg, Kraus, Uwe
24955 Harrislee, Kordts, Stephan
24960 Glücksburg, Mau-Andresen, Angela
24960 Glücksburg, Alberti, Lydia
24983 Handewitt, Brydda, Ingmar
24999 Wees, Mester, Anja
25335 Altenmoor, Matthiesen, Jan
25336 Elmshorn, Reinert-Stellmach, Ariane
25337 Kölln-Reisiek, Metelmann, Susanne [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
25337 Kölln-Reisiek, Metelmann, Susanne [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
25335 Elmshorn, Metelmann, Susanne [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
25436 Tornesch, Leonhardt, Johanna
25421 Pinneberg, Kagelmann, Nina
25436 Tornesch, Samoray-Brinkmann, Dagmar [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
25451 Quickborn, Wernicke, Jule
25462 Rellingen, Kulawiak, Kirstin
25469 Halstenbek, Wagner, Doreen
25704 Elpersbüttel, Neubert, Corinna
25761 Büsum, Schmidtke, Heike
25761 Büsum, Schmidtke, Heike
25767 Albersdorf, Dominikat, Ute
25821 Bredstedt, Richwardsen, Levke
25813 Husum, Jürgensen, Carmen
25980 Westerland, Kröger, Jessica
26655 Westerstede, Preuth, Brigitta
26131 Oldenburg, Nabizadeh, Artin
26169 Friesoythe, Basler, Thomas
26188 Edewecht, Morcate Kleppe, Marta Maria
26203 Wardenburg, Schmidt, Vanessa
26203 Wardenburg, Steinbach, Anne
26209 Hatten, Schmidt, Christina
26209 Hatten, Schwindt, Florian
26655 Westerstede, Bakker, Jens
26409 Wittmund, Janßen, Angelika
26409 Wittmund, Dierschke, Rieke
26409 Wittmund, Albers, Gerlinde
26419 Schortens, Kerger, Janine
26441 Jever, Peuser, Karin
26524 Lütetsburg, Suhren, Marco
26548 Norderney, Neumann, Vera-Dorothea
26603 Aurich, Tetzlaff, Jörg
26605 Aurich, van der Kaaden, Karen
26817 Rhauderfehn, Martin, Christian
26670 Uplengen, Kostrzewa Folkerts, Gesa
26676 Barßel, Schneider, Daniel
26689 Apen, Herberhold, Malte
26723 Emden, Schmidt, Alex
26725 Emden, Dirks, Christine
26725 Emden, Schoo, Klaus
26810 Westoverledingen, Billker-Lünemann, Frieda
26817 Rhauderfehn, Möhlmann, Timo
26817 Rhauderfehn, Burlager, Marina
26817 Rhauderfehn, Lindemann, Eileen Christin
26901 Lorup, Schumacher, Gabi
26901 Rastdorf, Schumacher, Helmut
27243 Dünsen, Kiesling, Carola
27245 Kirchdorf, Huth, Helene
27283 Verden, Emmerich, Ralf
27356 Rotenburg, Rehfeldt, Martina [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
27386 Bothel, Kracht, Yulia
27419 Sittensen, Graur, Sergiu
27442 Gnarrenburg, Erich, Claudia
27472 Cuxhaven, Köster, Nils
64673 Zwingenberg, Köster, Nils
27474 Cuxhaven, Schultz, Karl [D.O. VfO]
27639 Wurster Nordseeküste, Lawerenz-Andresen, Jeanette [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
27721 Ritterhude, Pourian, Kian
27721 Ritterhude, Böthgen, Julia
27721 Ritterhude, Pröpping-Böthgen, Maike [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
27753 Delmenhorst, Eberle, Peter
27777 Bookholzberg/Ganderkesee, Hofemann, Gabi
27793 Wildeshausen, Singer, Marion
27798 Hude, Kachel, Sonja
28195 Bremen, Hellmich, Johanna
28197 Bremen, Bojazian, Sabrina
28209 Bremen, Cordes, Cora [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
28211 Bremen, Harjes, Anke
28209 Bremen, Prinz, Jana
28213 Bremen, Stöver, Corinna
28217 Bremen, Baumann, Andrea
28277 Bremen, Walden, Niklas Georg
28277 Bremen, Elsner, Tristan
28307 Bremen, Fürst, Susanne
28357 Bremen, Abdul Karim, Sarah
28790 Schwanewede, Kranz, Sabrina
28857 Syke, Neumann-Sawatzki, Britta [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
29320 Hermannsburg, Eggersglüß, Anja
29465 Schnega, Schütz, Nora
29525 Uelzen, Maini, Aurelio
29683 Bad Fallingbostel, Issmer, Irena
29690 Gilten Ortsteil Suderbruch, Laufs, Michaela

PLZ-Bereich: 3

30159 Hannover, Tegtmeier, Thorsten
30161 Hannover, Dissieux-Annecke, Birgit
30163 Hannover, Thomann, Stephanie
30163 Hannover, Willich, Falko
30163 Hannover, Schumann, Anja
30169 Hannover, Schlösser-Aggou, Beatriz
30419 Hannover, Vetter, Anna Louisa
30451 Hannover, Hohensteiner, Ramona
30459 Hannover, Führing, Christiane
30519 Hannover, Eberhardt, Janine [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
30880 Laatzen, Shikha, Khoschnaw
30916 Isernhagen, Heidelauf, Susi
30966 Hemmingen, Hill, Cornelia [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
31162 Bad Salzdetfurt, Beelte, Annette
31303 Burgdorf, Homann, Ulrike
31535 Neustadt, Reumann, Friederike
31632 Husum, Grieser, Ursula
31655 Stadthagen, Müller, Katrin
31655 Stadthagen, Müller, Hans-Jörg
31675 Bückeburg, Eesmann, Oliver
31712 Niedernwöhren, Ulrich, Gabriele
31840 Hessisch Oldendorf, Reisinger, Christine [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
31749 Auetal, Zerbst, Alexandra
31840 Hessisch Oldendorf, Bergmann, Christiane
31848 Bad Münder, Münkel, Kerstin
31855 Aerzen, Steilen, Axel
31860 Emmerthal, Michalewicz, Jörg
32051 Herford, Maric, Katharina
32052 Herford, Tietz, Lara
32052 Herford, Wittler- Oberscheven, Hanne
32108 Bad Salzuflen, Borutta, Karina
32120 Hiddenhausen, Schildmann, Susanne
32130 Enger, Reimer, Elena
32257 Bünde, Bekemeier, Svetlana
32278 Kirchlengern, Döring, Carolin
32312 Lübbecke, Nentwig, Nadine
32339 Espelkamp, Glanc, Kamila
32339 Espelkamp, Peters, Isaak
32361 Preußisch Oldendorf, Hagedorn, Anna Lisa
32361 Preußisch Oldendorf, Frensemeyer, Bianca
32369 Rahden, Brunhorn, Stefanie
32425 Minden, Möller, Oliver
32425 Minden, Kröker, Eugen
32427 Minden, Karstein, Beatrix, Beatrix
32457 Porta Westfalica, Haak, Judith
32457 Porta Westfalica, Mischke, Annika
32545 Bad Oeynhausen, Hofericova, Maria
32584 Löhne, Koop, Olga
32547 Bad Oeynhausen, Pipa, Charleen
32547 Bad Oeynhausen, Ricken, Jutta
32584 Löhne, Hejlek-Gründer, Michaela
32584 Löhne, Wilmsmeier, Britta
32584 Löhne, Wilmsmeier, Britta
32584 Löhne, Kröger, Karin
32602 Vlotho, Wettig, Frank
32602 Vlotho, Köstner, Sonja
32689 Kalletal, Klocke, Tessa
32694 Dörentrup, Wilde, Markus
32756 Detmold, Muhs, Heiner [ohne Abschlussprüfung]
32825 Blomberg, Steinkamp, Anja [D.O. VfO]
33098 Paderborn, Hunke, Elmar
33100 Paderborn, Blanke, Manuela
33102 Paderborn, Stanke, Tobias
33104 Paderborn, Hermesmeier, Nadja
33104 Paderborn, Driller, Ellen
33129 Delbrück, Nickel, Miriam [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
33415 Verl, Matthäus, Marlen
33175 Bad Lippspringe, Dewald, Pia
33178 Borchen-Dörenhagen, Bendig, Jürgen
33181 Bad Wünnenberg, Loer, Gerda
33181 Bad Wünnenberg, Kottkamp, Sandra
33330 Gütersloh, Karakus-Melnik, Laura
33332 Gütersloh, Siering, Christine
33335 Gütersloh, Bauer, Sarah [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
33602 Bielefeld, Cepo, Mario
33604 Bielefeld, Kleineheismann, Jonas
33604 Bielefeld, Nülle, Christoph
33613 Bielefeld, Schäfer-Nolte, Tim
33378 Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kisse, Angelika
33602 Bielefeld, Kisse, Angelika
32756 Detmold, Vasias, Vasilios
33613 Bielefeld, Samland, Sarah
33602 Bielefeld, Knetter, Thomas
33699 Bielefeld, Worms, Judith
33739 Bielefeld, Bertram, Lena
33739 Bielefeld, Thoss, Andre
33775 Versmold, Fischer, Sabine
33803 Steinhagen, Schock, Emilie
33803 Steinhagen, Detering, Kai
33649 Bielefeld, Loleit, Kirsten [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
33818 Leopoldshöhe, Milberger, Ina
33818 Leopoldshöhe, Blankenburg, Nadine [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
34121 Kassel, Hirschmann, Anja
34119 Kassel, Wehmeyer, Stefanie
34121 Kassel, Meyer, Basil
34123 Kassel, Cokokur, Dilara
34123 Kassel, Lester, Bernd
34121 Kassel, Kraus, Holger
34121 Kassel, Scharnke, Bruno
34130 Kassel, Schiemann, Julianna Blanca
34131 Kassel, Griesbach, Kathrin
34131 Kassel, Chiba-Stegemann, Kahori
34134 Kassel, Mathias, Tina
34212 Melsungen, Reinbold, Katrin
34212 Melsungen, Ewald, Helga
34121 Kassel, Strotta, Alexandra
34233 Fuldatal, Sinning, Birgit
34233 Fuldatal / Simmershausen, Wegmann, Kerstin
34246 Vellmar, Krätzig, Timo
34253 Lohfelden, Weinhardt, Jutta
34253 Lohfelden, Lehmann, Ellen
34260 Kaufungen, Rogalski, Tatjana
34295 Edermünde, Röse, Alexandra
34308 Bad Emstal, Maurer, Nicole
34308 Bad Emstal, Simeit, Stefan
34327 Körle, Nikolic, Alen
34346 Hann Münden, Bart-Khopta, Kristina
34346 Hannover Münden, Salomon, Heike
34369 Hofgeismar, Pieper, Alexander
34379 Calden, Lengyel, Björn
34379 Calden, Ramseger, Elke
34379 Calden, Holzapfel, Laura
34388 Trendelburg, Bönning, Franziska
34414 Warburg, Hold, Stefanie
34431 Marsberg, Walter, Karin
34454 Bad Arolsen, Michel, Andre
34454 Bad Arolsen, Emde, Michaela
34466 Wolfhagen, Luttropp-Rauwolf, Vera
34466 Wolfhagen, Fux, Christina
34471 Volkmarsen, Figge, Karl-Wilhelm
34497 Korbach, Schattschneider, Zsuzsanna
34519 Diemelsee, Schmalor, Luisa
34537 Bad Wildungen, Schröder, Tim
34593 Knüllwald, Thiele, Florian
34576 Homberg (Efze), Obernesser, Jan-Eric
34576 Homberg (Efze), Ziegler, Carina
34590 wabern, Bergen, Anna
34613 Schwalmstadt, Pietsch, Jutta [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
34621 Frielendorf, Blasius, Marion [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
35037 Marburg, Mörmel, Harald [D.O. VfO]
35066 Frankenberg, Czoczek, Ludwig
35104 Fürstenberg, Hasecke, Bianca
35216 Biedenkopf-Wallau, Lessing, Annette
57334 Bad Laasphe, Ladehof-Michel, Irene
35239 Steffenberg, Bernhardt, Matthias
35282 Rauschenberg, Henkel, Melanie [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
35410 Hungen, Brandenbusch, Antje
35423 Lich, Aguilera Mate, Raquel
35435 Wettenberg, Wack, Lea
35440 Linden, Glasmann, René
35447 Reiskirchen, Keimel, Simone
35460 Staufenberg, Bensmann, Frank
35460 Staufenberg, Hormann, Lisa
35460 Staufenberg, Bensmann, Susanne
35460 Staufenberg, Bensmann, Susanne
35510 Butzbach, Krause geb. Müller, Charlotte
35578 Wetzlar, Weiß, Susanne
35713 Eschenburg, Schneider, Birgit
36037 Fulda, Pöhlmann, Detlef
36041 Fulda, Hain, Beate
36041 Fulda, Arntz, Silke
36151 Burghaun, Eisenbach, Nadine
36391 Sinntal-Altengronau, Wolf, Kathrin
37081 Göttingen, Haselmeyer, Kai
37081 Göttingen, Haselmeyer, Stephanie
37083 Göttingen, Bredow, Tobias
37075 Göttingen, Reinicke-Nebelung, Martina
37073 Göttingen, Lutz, Angelina
37170 Uslar, Pfeiffer, Jessica
37191 Katlenburg-Lindau, Law, Swantje
37217 Witzenhausen / Ermschwerd, Bielefeld, Benjamin
37235 Hessisch-Lichtenau, Frommann, Gian
37235 Hessisch Lichtenau, Kniffka, Michael [D.O. VfO]
37235 Hessisch Lichtenau, Gamradt, Gregor
37284 Bischhausen-Waldkappel, Leuverink, Iris
37308 Geismar, Grosskopf, Kay Tobias
37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt, Kunze-Göbel, Dirk
37327 Leinefelde- Worbis, Nachtwey, Ilona
37339 Leinefelde-Worbis, Schmidt, Sarah
37339 Teistungen, Uhde-Scharenberg, Nora
37115 Duderstadt, Trümper, Barbara
37520 Osterode, Heise, Tanja
27246 Borstel, Thiel, Bettina
37574 Einbeck, Schürmann, Markus
37671 Höxter, Sonnemann, Malte [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
37671 Höxter, Röske, Georg
37671 Höxter, Elsing, Monika
38106 Braunschweig, Gaidys, Julian
38106 Braunschweig, Walcker, Petra [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
38116 Braunschweig, Hüther, Katja
38116 Braunschweig, Freytag, Nadine
38124 Braunschweig, Kühnau, Verena
38154 Königslutter, Klages, Jana
38118 Braunschweig, Kühne, Sabrina [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
38315 Hornburg, Hauch, Jutta
38315 Schladen, Sieranski, Lidia
38442 Wolfsburg, Kunz, Matthias
38444 Wolfsburg, Niederlein, Nadia
38822 Groß Quenstedt, Kießig, Svea
39030 St.Vigil/Enneberg, Egger, Daniela
39106 Magdeburg, Magalowski, Marco
39114 Magdeburg, Longinotti, Ilona
39118 Magdeburg, Friese, Lisa
39245 Gommern, Raugust, Kerstin
39365 Sommersdorf, Schröder, Inka

PLZ-Bereich: 4

40210 Düsseldorf, Bist, Sada Hilde
40211 Düsseldorf, Krümmel, Dorothee
40211 Düsseldorf, Fernández, Estefanía
40479 Düsseldorf, Dauter, Christiane
40225 Düsseldorf, Voss, Bianca
40233 Düsseldorf, Clausen, Sabine L.
40474 Düssedorf, Ghorbani, Abbas
40668 Meerbusch Lank Latum, Gralke, Annette
40589 Düsseldorf Wersten, Illner, Steffi [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
40597 Düsseldorf, Buda, Harry
40597 Düsseldorf, Sievers, Karmen
40625 Düsseldorf, Junggebauer, Tobias
40721 Hilden, Krause, Bettina
40764 Langenfeld, Frauenhoff, Alexander
40764 Langenfeld, Schulten, Petra [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
41460 Neuss, Cetintas, Hüsniye
40883 Ratingen, Moch, Dorothea
40885 Ratingen, Bendzulla-Achtermann, Simone [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
40885 Ratingen, Kleinhückelskoten, Sebastian
41061 Mönchengladbach, Bauer, Martin
41061 Mönchengladbach, Bertenrath, Renata
41061 Mönchengladbach, Kost, Natalie
41065 Mönchengladbach, Moerschen, Maike
41066 Mönchengladbach, Burkart, Bettine
41334 Nettetal, Fretz, Sabine
41334 Nettetal, Jacobs, Anne
41352 Korschenbroich, Hachmann, Heidi
41352 Aachen, Boutelas, Georgios
41352 Korschenbroich, Wickenhagen, Ute
41352 Korschenbroich, Mesterom, Silke
41363 Jüchen-Stessen, Becker, Peter
41468 Neuss, Seeger, Cilli
41539 Dormagen, Bohlander, Alexander
41542 Dormagen, Weber, Claudia
41564 Kaarst, Michaelis, Sabine
41564 Kaarst, Rothe, Carsten
41747 Viersen, Mazaris, Panagiotis
41747 Viersen, Kirchmann, Sabine
41063 Mönchengladbach, Hempel, Hanno
41748 Viersen, Hempel, Christine
41751 Viersen, Achtelik, Andreas
41844 Wegberg, Wilms, Melanie
42103 Wuppertal, Cetintas, Vatan
42109 Wuppertal, Salz, Melanie
42111 Wuppertal, Fricke, Martina
42283 Wuppertal, Freiter, Birgit
42369 Wuppertal, Jäkel, Lea
42555 Velbert, Heller, Sabine
42579 Heiligenhaus, Trölenberg, Sylvia
42697 Solingen, Mauracher, Monika
42781 Haan, Margaritidis, Julia
42857 Rennscheit, Gül, Tolga
42897 Remscheid, Rader, Michael [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
42929 Wermelskirchen, Fischer, Erich
44135 Dortmund, Bremer, Daniel [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
44135 Dortmund, Buchbender, Agnes
44269 Dortmund, Leung, Katharina Ah See
44137 Dortmund, Makarova, Elena
44139 Dortmund, Vorkoeper, Annika
44139 Dortmund, Böke, Nadine
44139 Dortmund, Schwietert-Pischel, Gabriele
44141 Dortmund, Frieß, Marcel
44143 Dortmund, Zürn, Maike
44225 Dortmund, Theriakis, Stelios [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
44225 Dortmund, Jimenez Sanfeliu, Marina
44225 Dortmund, Hermann, Nadine
44227 Dortmund, Bartz, Elke [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
44229 Dortmund, Palka, Tomasz [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
44263 Dortmund, Morgenstern, Janina [D.O. VfO]
44265 Dortmund, Rensmann, Christina [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
44269 Dortmund, Wortmann, Sebastian
44267 Dortmund, Scheihing, Marion
44269 Dortmund, Hütter, Magdalena [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
44269 Dortmund, Grawe, Susanne
44309 Dortmund, Sagalajeva, Jelena
44339 Dortmund, Pogoda, Ursula
44357 Dortmund, Duda, Martin
44357 Dortmund, Spiecker, Eva
44359 Dortmund, Stawirej-Zielinski, Malgorzata
44379 Dortmund, Widlitzek, Anita
44803 Bochum, Stalp, Boris
44892 Bochum, Kirchhoff, Maurice
44388 Dortmund, Bicking, Angelika
44532 Lünen, Kappelhoff, Meike
44532 Lünen, Schubert, Melanie
44534 Lünen, Harder, Max
44623 Herne, Scheunemann, Martina
44623 Herne, Cenan, Hendrik
44625 Herne, Kielar-Wieczorek, Magdalena
44627 Herne, Schwarzmann, Sonja
44651 Herne, Sythoff, Svenja
44789 Bochum, Nix, Stefanie
44791 Bochum, Nier, Dennis
44795 Bochum, Buddenborg, Christoph
45657 Recklinghausen, Pieck, Diana
44795 Bochum, Schuss, Petra
44795 Bochum, Schuss, Petra
45525 Hattingen, Schöpe, Jörg Victor
44797 Bochum, Oikonomou, Katherina
44803 Bochum, Klinkhammer, Kai
44866 Bochum, Burdack, Susanne
44879 Bochum, Wiemann-Kranz, Tanja
44892 Bochum, Kirchhoff, Susanne [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
44894 Bochum, Gorina, Olga
45130 Essen, Hebel, Anke
45130 Essen, Zülsdorff, Sigrid
45131 Essen, Masroor, Ajmal
45131 Essen, Höhfeld-Schikfelder, Bettina
45134 Essen, Bedow, Birgit
45134 Essen, Sporr, Katja
45134 Essen, Brockt, Kirsten
45134 Essen, Noak, Anja
45131 Essen, Heinemann, Darius
45239 Essen, Nadermann, Corinna
45239 Essen, Huth, Henriette
45276 Essen, Possél, André
45468 Mülheim an der Ruhr, Schneider, Tobias
47198 Duisburg, Nitsche, Kirsten
45472 Mühlheim an der Ruhe, Ntekoh, Albert Nana Yaw
45481 Mülheim, Monning, Melanie
45527 Hattingen, Thöle, Nicolas
45529 Hattingen, Schlender, Verena
45657 Recklinghausen, Kappelmann, Romina
45657 Recklinghausen, Burrichter, Carina
45665 Recklinghausen, Maaß, Julia
45665 Recklinghausen, Strenk, Jennifer
45711 Datteln, Krämer, Selina [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
45711 Datteln, Von Gilardi, Claudia
45721 Haltern Am See, Leipholz, Ricarda
45768 Marl, Simeoli, Patric
45772 Marl, Drost, Agata
45879 Gelsenkirchen, Magera, Volodymyr
45888 Gelsenkirchen, Itkin, Ilja
45894 Gelsenkirchen, Machner, Claudia
45881 Gelsenkirchen, Tsaous, Kenan [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
45899 Gelsenkirchen, Amoussou, Nicole [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
46047 Oberhausen, Panne-Düffels, Bettina
46047 Oberhausen, Bayerl, Danica
46145 Oberhausen, Tünnessen, Petra
46147 Oberhausen, Hornung, Susanne
46236 Bottrop, Jorde, Monika
46514 Schermbeck, Alfes, Mike
46395 Bocholt, Becker, Daniela [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
46483 Wesel, Couceiro Alcaina, Antonio
46483 Wesel, Ebert, Diana
46499 Hamminkeln, Sauerbier, Tanja [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
46537 Dinslaken, Derpmann, Nina
47058 Duisburg, Albutat, Claire
47259 Duisburg, Speier, Andrea
4728 Hergenrath, Noppeney, Selma
47447 Moers, Tribbensee, Thomas [D.O. VfO]
47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn, Den Besten, Robert
47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn, Steinmetz, Franziska
47807 Krefeld, Picz, Jan
47807 Krefeld, Wiesemann, Robin
47809 Krefeld, Gust, Anja
47877 Willich, Gerhards, Sebastian
47906 Kempen, Gurski, Karin
48143 Münster, Rothe, Vera
48147 Münster, Szymiczek, Jan
48149 Münster, Löttker, Uta
48149 Münster, Kowitz, Rainer
48157 Münster, Von Borzyskowski, Andrea
48161 Münster, Meyer-Semercioglu, Kathrin [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
48153 Münster, Bedué, Susanne
48163 Münster, Evers, Fabian
48165 Münster, Ter Hürne, Frederick
48165 Münster, Pätzold-Wirp, Bettina
48231 Warendorf, Oltmann, Cornelia
48249 Dülmen, Brune, Mareen
48249 Dülmen, Beckenhusen, Olaf
48249 Dülmen, Beckenhusen, Heike
48268 Greven, Berger, Karin
48282 Emsdetten, Weßeler, Elisabeth
48291 Telgte, Fischer, Sebastian
48317 Drensteinfurt, Hellenkemper, Barbara
48329 Havixbeck, Kiotsekoglou, Anastsios
48351 Everswinkel, Hyss, Sofie
48431 Rheine, Fonferek, André
48465 Samern, Lehnert, Dennis
48477 Hörstel, Müller, Franziska
48488 Emsbüren, Adamietz, Sabine
48493 Wettringen, Rengers, Sarah
48599 Gronau, Büscher, Robert
48607 Ochtrup, Moor, Max
48653 Coesfeld, Legters, Anne
48653 Coesfeld, Wilkes, Inge
48683 Ahaus, Schmeing, Marion
48683 Alstätte, Terhaar, Eva-Maria
48683 Ahaus, Gebker, Raphael
48683 Ahaus-Ottenstein, Kemper, Jens
48683 Ahaus, Homann, Doris
48712 Gescher, Kramer, Yvonne
48727 Billerbeck, Klein, Michael
49078 Osnabrück, Karbowski, David [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
49080 Osnabrück, Thiel, Robert
49082 Osnabrück, Küpke, Jana
49084 Osnabrück, Hüpel, Inga
49086 Osnabrück, Berger, Andrej
49086 Osnabrück, Ortmann, Elke
49086 Osnabrück, Wigge, Hans-Jürgen
49086 Osnabrück, Moena Kraft, Carla
49086 Osnabrück, Schubring, Sören
49088 Osnabrück, Tebben, Christian
49088 Osnabrück, Richter, Philipp
49090 Osnabrück, Scheewe, Friederike
49078 Osnabrück, Vörding, Christine
49124 Georgsmarienhütte, Haunhorst-Kokenkemper, Olivia
49124 Georgsmarienhütte, Wulfekammer, Frank
49124 Georgsmarienhütte, Haendel, Nils
49124 Georsmarienhütte, Haucke- Zumstrull, Susanne
49143 Bissendorf, Lückener, Britta
49143 Bissendorf, Gernemann, Petra
49152 Bad Essen, Hörsemann, Pia
49152 Bad Essen, Koch, Heike
49176 Hilter, Hörmeyer, Nina
49186 Bad Iburg, Klausmeier, Björn
49084 Osnabrück, Shvartsman, Alina
49191 Belm, Glandorf, Martina
49196 Bad Laer, Seete, Laura
49214 Bad Rothenfelde, Leisner, Marco
49214 Bad Rothenfelde, Maßmann, Corinna
49324 Melle, Rienhoff, Daniela
49324 Melle, Horn, Swetlana
49326 Melle, Fels, Ellen
49393 Lohne, Kröger-Arkenau, Barbara
49393 Lohne, Arkenau, Moritz
49401 Damme, Sandmann, Anne
49413 Dinklage, Schneider, Rita
49413 Dinklage, Dermer, Alexander
49439 Steinfeld, Büscherhoff, Els
49451 Holdorf, Hertfelder, Angelina
49504 Lotte, Wittbrodt, Julian Matthias
49525 Lengerich, Bechtold, Igor
49545 Brochterbeck, Oboth, Theresia
49586 Merzen, Holstein, Christine
49610 Quakenbrück, Herber, Alina
49624 Löningen, Miller, Alexander
49624 Löningen, Deters, Claudia
49637 Menslage, Brockhaus, Henrike
49661 Cloppenburg, Meyer, Thomas
49685 Emstek, Grundei, Philipp
49661 Cloppenburg, Heitmann, Tanja
49692 Cappeln, Schloesser, Friedegunde
49716 Meppen, De Jong, Johannes
49716 Meppen, Masch, Heidi
49740 Haselünne, Rühlmann, Kerstin
49808 Lingen, Seefeld, Michael
49808 Lingen, Müter, Maria
49809 Lingen, Menke, Sandra
49809 Lingen, Hofschröer, Katrin
49811 Lingen, Hofschröer, Jens
49843 Uelsen, Van der Knaap, Erik

PLZ-Bereich: 5

50226 Frechen, Hanna, Isabel
50226 Frechen, Engelhardt, Jutta
50226 Frechen, Fachinger, B.Constanze [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
50354 Hürth, Hahne, Carolyn
50259 Pulheim, Kraft, Stefan
50259 Pulheim, Königstedt, Maria Margarete
50354 Hürth, Christmann, Verena
50354 Hürth, Milster, Christina
50374 Erftstadt, Cremer, Regina [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
50389 Wesseling, Münster, Sandra
50668 Köln, Lutolli, Besa
50674 Köln, Thurnreiter, Andrea
50677 Köln, Mahlberg, Sebastian
50679 Köln, Lange, Daniela
50735 Köln, Waßmus, Anja [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
50825 köln, Lorscheidt, Kerstin
50829 Köln, Wortelkamp, Yannic
50829 Köln, Amrhein, Claus [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
50858 Köln Weiden, Maasmeier, Martina
50858 Köln, Von Poser und Groß-Naedlitz, Alexandra
50670 Köln, Foshag, Martin
50859 Köln, Stoye, Sören
50859 Köln, Panitz, Karin
50259 Pulheim, Bauer, Simone
50931 Köln, Fuchs, Roman
50931 Köln, Decker-Hauptmann, Claudia
50996 Köln, Gerats, Vera
50999 Köln, Laser, Simone
51143 Köln, Bemert, Oleg
51065 Köln, Mironov, Boris
51067 Köln, Thomas Michael, Krämer
51067 Köln, Derksen, Cornelia
51427 Bergisch Gladbach, Jonen, Tanja Wilhelmine
51429 Bergisch Gladbach, Schulte, Kai
51519 Odenthal, Klipp, Jan-Niklas
51545 Waldbröl, Jasinski, Saskia
51545 Waldbröl, Scheffczyk, Tatjana
51674 Wiehl, Aschenbrenner, Julia
51766 Engelskirchen, Hollmann, Ulrike
52072 Aachen, Gordon, Linus
52080 Aachen, Müller, Andreas
52134 Herzogenrath, Vankann-Peters, Anja
52074 Aachen, Schäfer, Joachim
52156 Monschau, Massmann, Petra
52511 Geilenkirchen, Pehle, Verena
52511 Geilenkirchen, Kohnen, Anja [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
52538 Gangelt, von Birgeln, Benedikt
53129 Bonn, Decrouppe, Jane
53129 Bonn, Hofmann, Martin
53227 Bonn, Künster, Michael
53111 Bonn, Rossi, Alessandra [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
53332 Bornheim Kardorf, Kirsch, Can
53332 Bornheim, Westendorf, Nathalie
53359 Rheinbach, Bubolz, Bärbel [D.O. VfO]
53520 Dümpelfeld, Künzel, Oliver
53721 Siegburg, Seufert, Andrea [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
53721 Siegburg, Grova, Alexander
53757 Sankt Augustin, Hüsgen, Michelina
53773 Hennef, Kleine-Horst, Peter
53773 Hennef, Monzel, Monika [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
53783 Eitorf, Lindenstock, Frank
53783 Eitorf, Geiger, Susanne
53783 Eitorf, Trepper, Elisabeth
53840 Troisdorf, Rossius, Neele
53844 Troisdorf, Sabatschus, Gabriela
53894 Mechernich, Metternich, Nina
53909 Zülpich, Brinkhofer, Katrin
53909 Zülpich, Brinkhofer, Tobias
53925 Kall, Blumenstock, Christina [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
53945 Blankenheim/ Rohr, Kurth, Brigitte [D.O. VfO]
53949 Dahlem, Bergheim, Lisa Katharina
54290 Trier, Burkardt, Katharina
54426 Heidenburg, Kohl, Mariana
55116 Mainz, Grün, Stephan
55234 Wendelsheim, Wirth, Susanne
55268 Nieder-Olm, Swetlitschkin, Nicolai Gregor
55276 Oppenheim, Hirschfeld, Klaus
55299 Nackenheim, Kartalbas, Eva
55758 Veitsrodt, Zimmermann, Martina
55765 Birkenfeld, Nolte, Cynthia
56068 Koblenz, Emsbach, Maria Regina [D.O. VfO]
56068 Koblenz, Collmann, Rita
56072 Koblenz, Emsbach, Peter [D.O. VfO]
56068 Koblenz, Hoffmannbeck, Torsten
56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen, Gerharz, Stefan
56220 Bassenheim, Müller, Nina
56290 Beltheim, Gleißner, Tanja
56329 St. Goar, Butterfass, Nicole
87561 Oberstdorf, Kelschenbach, Nadine
56368 Katzenelnbogen, Kelschenbach, Dirk
56377 Nassau, Mucha, Jörn [D.O. VfO]
56564 Neuwied, Kircher, Martina
56567 Neuwied, Walcha, Christine
56727 Mayen, Voß, Dagmar [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
56766 Ulmen, Junglas, Timo
56864 Bad Bertrich/Kennfus, Schmitz, Kerstin [D.O. VfO]
57290 Neunkirchen, Marxmeier, Ulf
57368 Lennestadt, Meiworm, David
58093 Hagen, Michels, Annette
58239 Schwerte, Schumacher, Anna
58239 Schwerte, Wolf, Alexandra
58239 Schwerte, Böhm, Michaela
58256 Ennepetal, Schumacher, Lars
58256 Ennepetal, Born, Maren
58256 Ennepetal, Naumann, Bianca
58285 Gevelsberg, Berger, Michaela [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
58313 Herdecke, Thiele, Jutta
58332 Schwelm, Pinchuk, Elena
58332 schwelm, Karanassou, Ekaterini
58452 Witten, Mosch, Bogdan [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
58456 Witten, Glamsch, Nicole
58509 Lüdenscheid, Volkmann, Armin
58511 Lüdenscheid, Herberg, Jutta
58579 Schalksmühle, Schmirnbach, Beate
58636 Iserlohn, Nowozin-Hennemann, Uwe
58644 Iserlohn, Bahtat, Samir
58675 Hemer, Buschhaus, Thilo [D.O. VfO]
58675 Hemer, Klein, Georgeta
58675 Hemer, Krafft, Hanno S.
58675 Hemer, Brehl, Silke [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
58730 Fröndenberg, Gusewski, Romana
59174 Kamen, Laibacher, Jenny
58762 Altena, Steinkusz, Jacob
58762 Altena, Schneider, Adela [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
58802 Balve, Fischer, Michaela [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
59069 Hamm, Baesch, Katrin [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
59071 Hamm, Schröder, Warin Petra
59071 Hamm, Neuhaus, Sonja
59071 Hamm, Kastorf-Helbig, Maike
59073 Hamm, Kronfeldt, Jörg
59174 Kamen, Engelhardt, Judith
59174 Kamen, Niehues, Daniel
59192 Bergkamen, Lüder, Frank
59192 Bergkamen, Brocke, Luisa
59425 Unna, Gisbert-Fussek, Renate
59174 Kamen, Kindler, Antje
59269 Beckum, Lillmanntöns, Niklas
59302 Oelde, Ustinov, Nina
59320 Ennigerloh, Broks, Marion
59348 Lüdinghausen, Warning, Claas-Tido
59368 Werne, Findling, Michael
59368 Werne, Grieger, Andrea [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
59368 Werne, Matern, Mandy
59368 Werne, Müsch, Sandra
59394 Nordkirchen, Erdmann, Mario
59423 Unna, Niklas, Hanna
58313 Herdecke, Rahn, Patrick
59423 Unna, Ebbinghaus, Corina
59425 Unna, Horsthemke, Thomas
59425 Unna, Grave Mouchinho, João Manuel
59425 Unna, Darius, Malte
59425 Unna, Knäpper, Katrin [D.O. VfO]
59439 Holzwickede, Kassing, Petra [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
59427 Unna, Lohsträter, Melanie
59457 Werl, Geisler geb. Hassels, Steffen
59457 Werl, Kryzecki, Thomas
59469 Ense, Eggers, Sandra
59494 Soest, Keweloh, Jana
59494 Soest, Verhoeven, Stefan
59505 Bad Sassendorf, Freitag, Roland
59510 Lippetal, Romberg, Miriam
59556 Lippstadt, Kappen, Angela [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
59558 Lippstadt, Dettmar, Anke
59581 Warstein, Heuken, Linda
59581 Warstein, Flaig, Christine
59597 Erwitte, Baumhäkel-Hense, Andrea
59597 Erwitte-Bad Westernkotten, Schweighöfer, Thomas
59755 Arnsberg, Schöttler, Lars [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
59759 Arnsberg, Hönick, Magdalena
59846 Sundern, Weitkamp, Sabrina
59846 Sundern, Assheuer, Martina
59872 Meschede, Michaletz, Joanna
59889 Eslohe, Dauer, David
59929 Brilon, Lang, Helmut

PLZ-Bereich: 6

60313 Frankfurt, Fritsch, Dominik
60313 Frankfurt, Fritsch, Dominik
60594 Frankfurt am Main, Sgoff, Ursula
60594 Frankfurt am Main, Novooussenlieva, Palmira
60433 Frankfurt am Main, Domsch, Sandra
60488 Frankfurt, Voss, Yvonne
65760 Eschborn, Tikos, Dimitrios
60594 Frankfurt, Jährling, Jörg
60598 Frankfurt, Hohmann, Eva-Maria
60599 Frankfurt am Main, Höfler, Anja
61118 Bad Vilbel, Müller, Tiede
61184 Karben, Jost, Sabine
61231 Bad Nauheim, Schäfer, Aylin
61348 Bad Homburg, Nau, Petra
61352 Bad Homburg, Wagner, Edgar
61431 Frankfurt am Main, Grayer, Anne
61348 Bad Homburg, Konitzki, Daniela
63071 Offenbach am Main, Winterstein, Thomas
63110 Rodgau, Deliaga, Christiane
63165 Mühlheim/Main, Nawrath-Gheitaswandi, Elisabeth
63225 Langen, Stein, Saskia
63263 Neu-Isenburg, Krausch, Charlotte
63303 Dreieich, Wiest, Sylvia
63303 Dreieich, Vilenica-Kindermann, Ancica
63225 Langen, Filipovic, Sandra
63225 Langen, Filipovic, Sandra
63500 Seligenstadt, Hirsch, Angelika
63500 Seligenstadt, Wiesner, Wolfgang
63667 Nidda, Weise, Karen
63667 Nidda, Leester, Sylvia
63674 Altenstadt, Diels, Leandro
63691 Ranstadt, Ruck, René [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
63694 Limeshain, Grehling, Christel
63739 Aschaffenburg, Büttner, Monika [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
63739 Aschaffenburg, Vogel, Romy Isabella
63741 Aschaffenburg, Rosenberger, Markus
63741 Aschaffenburg, Spinneken, Melanie
63762 Großostheim, Duchardt, Michael
63897 Miltenberg, Fertig-Diwersi, Judith
63897 Miltenberg, Schäfer-Brehm, Renate [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
63920 Großheubach, Janata, Juliane
64293 Darmstadt, Köngeter, Nadine
64354 Reinheim, Bangsow, Daniela
64380 Roßdorf, Morsch, Evelin
64380 Rossdorf, Mohnsam, Silke
64380 Roßdorf, Huck, Stephanie
64546 Mörfelden/Walldorf, Pfeffer, René
64560 Riedstadt Wolfskehlen, Monaco, Nadine
64572 Büttelborn, Dorschner, Vanessa
64625 Bensheim, Rogalli, Ulrike
64625 Bensheim, Isaak, Margarita [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
64743 Beerfelden, Leutz, Frank
64839 Münster, Lux, Andreas
64839 Münster, Ritscher, Lena
65185 Wiesbaden, Hofmann, Dorothea
65197 Wiesbaden, Kasten, Caroline
65439 Flörsheim, Goebel, Bianca
65549 Limburg, Plum, Kersrtin [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
65549 Limburg an der Lahn, Garrido, Andrea
65830 Kriftel / Ts., Lellek, Christian [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
65835 Liederbach, Wiesenhütter, Annett
6600 Reutte, Hartmann, Stephanie
66111 Saarbrücken, Fuchs, Simon
66399 Mandelbachtal, Stolz, Susanne
66424 Homburg, Lorenz, Patric
66450 Bexbach, Ilg, Sandra
66539 Neunkirchen, Bernhardt, Olga
66564 Ottweiler, Behr, Bianca
66679 Losheim am See, Anell, Christian
66709 Weißkirchen, Seidel, Oliver
66763 Dillingen, Röseler, Dorith [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
66780 Rehlingen- Siersburg, Krist, Marko
66740 Saarlouis, Baldes, Christiane
66839 Schmelz, Herrig, Nicole
67292 Kirchheimbolanden, Maier, Elina
67105 Schifferstadt, Becker, Jeanette
67150 Niederkirchen, Weisbrodt, Victoria
67227 Frankenthal, Fries, Katharina
67245 Lambsheim, Schuler Seel, Kerstin Manuela
67229 Großkarlbach, Schreiner, Beate [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
67304 Eisenberg (Pfalz), Schattner, Nadine
67363 Lustadt, Schaaf-Stamm, Christine
67434 Neustadt, Freywald-Luetge, Ines
67459 Böhl-Iggelheim, Theobald, Susanne
67480 Forstfeld, Schoeller, Sabrina
67705 Trippstadt, Terbach, Andreas
67292 Kirchheimbolanden, Waimann, Barbara
68305 Mannheim, Alagöz, Semra
68309 Mannheim, Höher, Mandy
68519 Viernheim, Bolleier, Michael
68623 Lampertheim, Kreider, Sven
68723 Plankstadt, Rainer, Eric
68753 Waghäusel, Götz, Eike [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
68753 Waghäusel, Haag, Elke
69115 Heidelberg, Krüger, Tim
69115 Heidelberg, Geißler, Heike
68165 Mannheim, Sevim, Shirin
69124 Heidelberg, Schmidt, Fabian
69181 Leimen, Beck, Alexander
69198 Schriesheim, Gnilka, Christian
69221 Dossenheim, Huber, Günter
69115 Heidelberg, Weigand-Jäger, Jutta
69469 Weinheim, Spellmeier, Alina
6973 Höchst, Dechant, Joseph

PLZ-Bereich: 7

70173 Stuttgart, Kirchner, Kai
70619 Stuttgart, Grünschloß, Moritz
70176 Stuttgart, Schmidt, Ingrun
70178 Stuttgart, Eidam, Myriam
70191 Stuttgart, Bayer, Anja
70192 Stuttgart, Lösing, Muriel
70193 Stuttgart, Bullinger, Anna-Sophie
70193 Stuttgart, Teml, Yvonne
70199 Stuttgart, Kranzler, Sabine
70372 Stuttgart, Vassiliadou, Fotini
70376 Stuttgart, Sohrbeck Campo, Monica
70439 Stuttgart, Bellstedt, Ulrike
70182 Stuttgart, Kiosoglou, Liudmila
70182 Stuttgart, Bähner, Tobias
70597 Stuttgart, Ayaydin, Sinan
70599 Stuttgart, Wagner, Tanja
70599 Stuttgart, Kles, Maja
70599 Stuttgart, Sorger, Ingeborg
70734 Fellbach, Pottin, Timo
70736 Fellbach, Gémes, Nóra
70736 Fellbach, Bach, Christine
70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Müller, Jessica
70771 Leinfelden-Echterdingen, Zerelles, Jördis
70794 Filderstadt, Navarro, Agnieszka
70806 Kornwesteim, Wölfl, Daniela
70825 K.-Münchingen, Votteler, Nadine
70839 Gerlingen, Munz, Matthias
71063 Sindelfingen, Erkin, Sinan
71065 Sindelfingen, Faulstich, Ramona
71083 Herrenberg, Stritzelberger, Ann-Kathrin [D.O. VfO]
71083 Herrenberg, Hofer, Lorenz
71106 Magstadt, Münster, Sabrina
71106 Magstadt, Schmidt, Sabine
71111 Waldenbuch, Necker, Jürgen
71111 Waldenbuch, Böhm, Stefanie
71134 Aidlingen, Stoll, Sabine
71155 Altdorf, Perkuhn, Maria
71229 Leonberg, Beutelspacher, Nicola
71292 Friolzheim, Buess, Ute
71336 Waiblingen, Özerol, Abdurrazak Erol
71364 Winnenden, Maha, Amir-Mehdi
71394 Kernen, Ludwig, Gregor
71522 Backnang, Harsch, Patricia
71546 Aspach, Oesterle, Lukas
71636 Ludwigsburg, Schulz, Lara Celina
70188 Stuttgart-Ost, Schlegel, David
71638 Ludwigsburg, Schlegel, David
71640 Ludwigsburg, Elbert, Benjamin
71642 Ludwigsburg, Mauersberger, Julia
71665 Vaihingen Enz, Klett, Irmela
71686 Remseck am Neckar, Zickermann-Höller, Katrin
71686 Ramseck am Necker, Weis, Katja
71691 Freiberg am Neckar, Schaible, Freya
71332 Waiblingen, Fuchs, Gilbert
71706 Markgröningen, Hörer, Felicitas
72070 Tübingen, Kauder, Juliane
72070 Tübingen, Böhringer, Claudia
72074 Tübingen, Burgmaier, Anita
72108 Rottenburg a. N., Weimer, Roman
72119 Ammerbuch/Entringen, Lembeck, Hedda
72172 Sulz, Neumann, Michael
72172 Sulz, Pricci, Angelo
72186 Empfingen, Fuchs, Susanne
72202 Nagold, Popescu, Bettina
72218 Wildberg, Habermann, Dirk
72270 Baiersbronn, Sprauer, Johanna
72250 Freudenstadt, Finkbeiner, Martina
72359 Dotternhausen, Baumann, Dorothea
72379 Hechingen, Gersdorf, Marleen
72401 Haigerloch, Fournereau, Sébastien
72525 Münsingen, Rauscher, Tatjana
72589 Westerheim, Goller, Madeleine
72622 Nürtingen, Pergovacz, Ulla
72669 Unterensingen, Gutjahr, Micha
72760 Reutlingen, Eckle-Ammann, Monika
72762 Reutlingen, Köngeter, Chantal
72793 Pfullingen, Künstle, Sarah
72805 Lichtenstein, Klitscher, Manuela
73033 Göppingen, Schuler, Sven
73054 Eislingen, Ludwig, Nadine
73061 Ebersbach, Stettner, Ronald
73066 Uningen, Borst, Tamara
73072 Donzdorf, Kern, Svetlana
73084 Salach, Müller, Mareike [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
73117 Wangen, Bauer, Martina
73230 Kirchheim, Adam, Cornelia
73230 Kirchheim unter Teck, Ortenburger, Larissa
73728 Esslingen am Neckar, Schwarz, Christopher
73257 Köngen, Wulffen, Miriam
73312 Geislingen, Lörcher, Markus
73337 Bad Überkingen, Höss, Simone
73340 Amstetten, Görke, Olaf
73447 Oberkochen, Eidemiller, Alexander
73447 Oberkochen, Eidemiller, Alexander
73467 Kirchheim/Ries, Baumgärtner, Sieglinde
73479 Ellwangen, Kowol, Christopher
73486 Adelmannsfelden, Schummers, Nicolaj
73630 Remshalden, Schneider-Leibbrand, Anja
73760 Ostfildern, Scheibler, Isabell
73770 Denkendorf, Hiller, Kjersti [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
70597 Stuttgart, Geyer, Benjamin
72622 Nürtingen, Beck-Mark, Gitte
73779 Deizisau, Säufferer, Christine
73779 Deizisau, Lorch, Leander
74172 Neckarsulm, Blümmert, Thomas
74189 Weinsberg, Stark-Urnau, Martina
74196 Neuenstadt, Ulrich, Nadja
74223 Flein, Möller, Sina
74321 Bietigheim-Bissingen, Deyhle, Sandra
74360 Ilsfeld, Ries, Thomas
74232 Abstatt, Bletz-Schwaderer, Sandra
74385 Pleidelsheim, Lutz, Meike
74189 Weinsberg, Steger, Alexander
74395 Mundelsheim, Schuppert, Nicole
74589 Satteldorf, Klingler, Marco
74594 Kreßberg, Schürger, Magdalena
74632 Kirchensall, Schiel, Uta
74731 Walldürn, Hefner, Marcel
74821 Mosbach, Quarz, Elena
75015 Bretten, Riedel, Anke
75038 Oberderdingen, Rübenacker, Regina
75050 Gemmingen, Markgraf, Jeannine
75173 Pforzheim, Franke-Heimsch, Gabriela
75328 Schömberg, Steinlein, Barbara
75391 Gechingen, Santos, Sandina
75417 Mühlacker, Schneider, Milena Kristin
76135 Karlsruhe, Braun, Ron
76135 Karlsruhe, Karch, Sebastian
76137 Karlsruhe, Meyer, Malgorzata
76185 Karlsruhe, Wegmann-Martin, Christian
76228 Karlsruhe, Brenk, Jasmin
76307 Karlsbad/Langensteinbach, Genschel, Anne
76437 Rastatt, Schmitt, Christian
76470 Ötigheim, Heid, Caroline
76689 Karlsdorf-Neuthard, Gräff, Christiane
76646 Bruchsal, Hauser, Dennis
76694 Forst, Slaby, Erika
76698 Ubstadt-Weiher, Singler, Miriam
76829 Landau in der Pfalz, Chambon Bergeron, Christian
77654 Offenburg, Kautz, Alexander [D.O. VfO]
77656 Offenburg, Boros, Oliver
77694 Kehl, Linke, Andrea
77749 Hofweier, Holub, Katrin
77761 Schiltach, Hauger, Sylvia
77770 Durbach, Bächle, Anita [ohne Abschlussprüfung]
77781 Biberach, Lachmann, Mechthilde
77815 Bühl, Holfelder, Benjamin [D.O. VfO]
77815 Bühl, Nawrath, Johannes
77815 Bühl, Schröder, Cornelia
77815 Bühl, Schäckeler, Carmen
78050 Villingen-Schwenningen, Maier, Nina
78050 Villingen-Schwenningen, Strelnikow, Eduard
78112 St. Georgen, Schreiber, Petra
78187 Geisingen, Krickl, Tanja
78187 Geisingen, Perkuhn, Andreas
87527 Sonthofen, Mutschall, Anita
78262 Gailingen, Lacher, Ralph
78269 Volkertshausen, Baur, Elisabeth
78315 Radolfzell am Bodensee, Konrad, Anne
78315 Radolfzell, Altenhofen, Kathrin
78343 Gaienhofen, Waffenschmidt, Sandra
78354 Sipplingen, Suckmann, Martin
22589 Hamburg, Binder-Neetz, Anna
78564 Wehingen, Messmer, Melanie
78658 Zimmern, Niesel, Hans
78658 Zimmern ob Rottweil, Peeters, Ingrid
78667 Villingendorf, Gaiselmann, Bianca
79100 Freiburg, Brunner, Annett
79100 Freiburg, Jelakovic, Stjepan
79100 Freiburg, Dürnberger, Nadine
79104 Freiburg, Petersen, Eduard
79108 Freiburg, Albrecht, Henrik
79110 Freiburg, Hummel, Christian
79110 Freiburg, Kaltenhäuser, Silvia
79110 Freiburg, Endreß, Sabine
79112 Freiburg, Weiß, Gabriele
79117 Freiburg, Faber, Antje [D.O. VfO]
79194 Gundelfingen, Schopp, Anne [D.O. VfO]
79104 Freiburg, Meder, Gabriele
79232 March, Winter, Nadine
79238 Ehrenkirchen, Lutz, Jennifer
79252 Stegen, Kromer, Thilo Oliver
79283 Bollschweil, Koch, Norbert
79426 Buggingen, Ewert, Tina
79539 Lörrach, Selhausen, Stefanie
79576 Weil Friedlingen, Allemann, Alain
79618 Rheinfelden, Popescu, Elena Carmen
79774 Albbruck, Bialas, Christof
79805 Eggingen, Neuburger, Manuela [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
79872 Bernau im Schwarzwald, Neumann, Franziska

PLZ-Bereich: 8

8003 Zürich, Gerstenmaier, Felix Alexander
80331 München, Ulbrich, Christina [D.O. VfO]
80333 München, Sebelin, Oliver
80333 München, Löhrer, Franziska
80336 München, Weidl, Christian
80336 München, Pfitzer, Torsten
8037 Zürich, Schelble, Regina
80469 München, Supper, Pauline
80797 München, Wengerter, Julia
80634 München, Braun, Michaela
80634 München, Zickenheiner, Kornelia [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
80636 München, Papazisis, Athanasios
80638 München, Kilian-Mößmer, Petra [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
80799 München, Bauche, Frank
80796 München, Iovine, Concettina
80804 München, Stückl, Maria
80802 München, Langosch, Katrin
80803 München, Diebold, Anne
80805 München, Hettenkofer, Christoph
80935 München, Beck, Korinna
80992 München, Tipura, Antonio
80995 München, Ulrich, Katharina
81373 München, Fehn, Astrid
81373 München, Held-Mirwald, Teresa
81377 München, Schäfer, Barbara
81479 München, Fischer, Evelyn
80469 München, Haller, Oliver
80469 München, Krolopp, Stefanie
81549 München, Bangert, Julia
81667 München, Lehoczky-Semmelweis von Lehotk, Thomas
81667 München, Von Lehoczky-Semmelweis, Janne
81667 München, Raab, Peter
81675 München, Fenzl, Florian
81677 München, Gunsch, Markus D. [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
81737 München, Fiedler, Johannes
81925 München, Cazzanelli, Deborah
81925 München, Savca, Tamara
82008 Unterhaching, Nutz, Eva Maria
82160 Radviliskis, Neumann, Oliver
82178 Puchheim, Nedokolyatyy, Ruslan
8197 Rafz, Winter, Nadine
82211 Herrsching, Schmid, Melanie
82205 Gilching, Weiss, Daniel
82229 Hechendorf, Hiltl, Bettina
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck, Putze, Simone
82256 Fürstenfeldbruck, Christl, Alexander
82279 Eching am Ammersee, Sessler, Fabian
82279 Eching am Ammersee, Sessler, Tanja [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
82319 Starnberg, Busch, Maximilian
82319 Starnberg, Luible, Andreas
82327 Tutzing, Nitschke, Markus
82347 Bernried, Swiniarek, Eva
82347 Bernried, Schöffler, Claudia
82362 Weilheim, Erkal, Hasan
63667 Nidda, Erkal, Hasan
82377 Penzberg, Wulf, Verena
82380 Peißenberg, Probst, Florian
82398 Polling/ Oderding, Albrecht, Maria
82402 Seeshaupt, Müller, Kathrin
82432 Walchensee, Brils, Henricus
82467 Garmisch-Partenkirchen, Berthold van der Bourg, Susanne Maria
82481 Mittenwald, Altmann-Gieche, Christiane
82487 Oberammergau, Vogt, Bruno
82538 Geretsried, Blum, Pamela
83026 Rosenheim, Huber, Patrick
83026 Rosenheim, Frey, Sophia
83026 Rosenheim, Hileo, Tamrat
83043 Bad Aibling, Hofbeck, Alexander
83043 Bad Aibling, Volkert, Marc
83043 Bad Aibling, Bergbauer, Lucas
83043 Bad Aibling, Schlosser, Katharina
83052 Bruckmühl, Aman, Renate
83059 Kolbermoor, Ziegler, Dorothee
83059 Kolbermoor, Roppelt, Birgit
83109 Großkarolinenfeld, Heinze, Martin
83112 Frasdorf, Forstner, Franziska
83229 Aschau i.Ch., Wolke, Angelika
83233 Bernau am Chiemsee, Baumgartl, Martin
83233 Bernau, Färber, Florian
83242 Reit im Winkl, Opatz, Christine
83308 Trostberg, Wex, Andreas
83324 Ruhpolding, Henseler-Becker, Christine
83278 Traunstein, Renoth-Kraja, Heidi
83346 Bergen, Friedrich, Dietmar
83346 Bergen, Apfel, Sabine
83512 Wasserburg am Inn, Hanisch, Sebastian
83567 Unterreit, Sternischa, Susanna
83607 Holzkirchen, Leuner, Angelika
83703 Dürnbach, Leuner, Angelika
83620 Feldkirchen-Westerham, Bartsch, Sonja
83623 Dietramszell, Löcherer, Matthias
83661 Lenggries, Matheis, Susanne
83700 Rottach-Egern, Jung, Gabriele
83700 Rottach-Egern, Götz, Katrin
83714 Miesbach, Böhmländer, Christine
84030 Ergolding, Hendrich, Tamara
84034 Landshut, Schmid, Patrick
84034 Landshut, Geltinger, Barbara
84036 Landshut, Ziegler, Johanna
84036 Kumhausen, Simbürger, Elfriede
84061 Ergoldsbach, Pöschl, Michaela
84155 Bodenkirchen, Marold, Silvia
84172 Buch am Erlbach, Baumann, Melanie
84307 Eggenfelden, Biber, Susanne
84307 Eggenfelden, Meier, Alexander
84333 Malgersdorf, Sammer, Norbert
84364 Bad Birnbach, Reger, Tanja
84367 Tann, Absmeier, Bernhard
84387 Julbach, Kornreder, Christian
84419 Schwindegg, Krebs, Christiane
84419 Obertaufkirchen, Degen-Struck, Manuela
84524 Altötting, Dutenhefer, Junona
84574 Taufkirchen/Weiß, Mürkens, Roman
85049 Ingolstadt, Freyler, Raul
85080 Gaimersheim, Pascual, Guido
85080 Gaimersheim, Rottler, Markus
85221 Dachau, Gontoras, Vassilios
85221 Dachau, Brunner, Max
85241 Hebertshausen, Wanner, Susanne
85247 Schwabhausen, Brunner, Philipp
85276 Pfaffenhofen a.d. Ilm, Koban, Stephanie
85293 Reichertshausen, Derflinger, Jasmin
85305 Jetzendorf, Hepperle, Bastian
85354 Freising, Gschlößl, Theresa
80335 München, Tobien, Miriam
85368 Moosburg, Müller, Stephanie
85356 Freising, Lex, Wolfgang
85399 Hallbergmoos, Niedermair, Andreas
85406 Zolling, Hanrieder, Daniela
85417 Marzling, Huang, Yarong
81369 München, Bücherl, Tobias
85540 Haar, Piesch, Natalie
85570 Markt Schwaben, Schmitzberger, Franziska
81369 München, Stadlberger, Sonja
85598 Baldham, Bruhn, Marco [D.O. VfO]
85604 Grasbrunn, Tomasiak, Artur
85640 Putzbrunn, Kmiotek, Beata
85643 Steinhöring, Riedl, Gabriella
85667 Oberpframmern, Hödl, Johanna
8570 Weinfelden, Bassler, Oliver M. [D.O. VfO]
85716 Unterschleißheim, Schanzer, Andrea
80469 München, Reichl, Marianna
86150 Augsburg, Steinbichler, Nicole
86150 Augsburg, Schön, Rouven Maurice
86152 Augsburg, Nittka, Aloisia
86150 Augsburg, Bourgeois, Fabienne Vanessa
86150 Augsburg, Richter, Susan
86153 Augsburg, Schlegel, Benedikta
86163 Augsburg, Kienle, Nicole
86165 Augsburg, Graf, Katharina
86169 Augsburg, Schmutzenhofer, Jutta
86152 Augsburg, Caron, Elise
86343 Königsbrunn, Reiter, Kerstin [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
86179 Augsburg, Schreiber, Barbara
86343 Königsbrunn, Wildner, Agnes
86199 Augsburg, Labs, Christina
86316 Friedberg, Allhoff, Tom
86316 Friedberg, König, Julia
86316 Friedberg, Genc, Feryal
86343 Königsbrunn, Blümel, Johanna
86399 Bobingen, Schmidt, Claudia
86399 Bobingen, Yazici, Zekiye
86399 Bobingen, Öschay, Hans Jürgen
86456 Gablingen, Putzer, Frank
86477 Adelsried, Liebelt, Desiree
86500 Kutzenhausen/Agawang, Zill, Andrea
86633 Neuburg a.d. Donau, Engel, Judith
86692 Münster, Slickers, Marina
86697 Oberhausen/Kreut, Tazzolli, Sindy
86720 Nördlingen, Stekla, Danuta [D.O. VfO]
86825 Bad Wörishofen, Rauch, Claudia
86850 Fischach, Tödt, Christoph
86854 Amberg, Muck, Tobias
86859 Holzhausen, Naumann, Sylvia
86860 Jengen, Cortina, Cornelia
86899 Landsberg, Fichtl, Regine
86919 Utting am Ammersee, Leeb, Pascal
86899 Landsberg, John, Dominic
87435 Kempten, Märte, Tobias
87435 Kempten, Kämmer, Christa
87459 Pfronten, Mörz, Reinhard
87466 Oy-Mittelberg, Simon, Daniel
87480 Weitnau, Mendler, Andrea
87499 Wildpoldsried, Pfluger, Birgit
87509 Immenstadt, Speiser, Josephine
87534 Oberstaufen, Klarmann, Moritz
87534 Oberstaufen, Fritz, Emanuel
87549 Rettenberg, Omlor, Tobias
87561 Oberstdorf, Jochum, Rosina
87600 Kaufbeuren, Streicher, Diana
87629 Füssen, Guggemos, Stephanie
87647 Unterthingau, Lachnit, Yvonne Sabrina
87675 Rettenbach am Auerberg, Kaufmann, Claudia
87700 Memmingen, Del Degan, Roberto Marcello
88045 Friedrichshafen, Zang, Alexander
88046 Friedrichshafen, Zivadinovic, Alexandar
88046 Friedrichshafen, Mikolajetz, Danuta
88048 Friedrichshafen, Speth, Juliane
88069 Tettnang, Michel, Marc [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
88069 Tettnang, Söll-Widmann, Martina
88085 Langenargen, Springer, Bärbel
88085 Langenargen, Becker, Jens
88094 Oberteuringen, Cziriak, Tobias
88099 Neukirch, Dobslaw, Christina
88214 Ravensburg, Roemer-Scheerer, Silke
88214 Ravensburg, Schucker geb. Bleile, Gabriela
88299 Leutkirch, Kleinhammer, Sarah
88239 Wangen im Allgäu, Betzen, Theresia
88267 Vogt, Junginger, Jutta
88287 Grünkraut, Kling, Maria [D.O. VfO]
88316 Isny, Sommer, Nadine
88326 Aulendorf, Köppe, Jörg
88444 Ummendorf, Alber, Katrin [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
88339 Bad Waldsee, Sahvorost, Alexej
88364 Wolfegg, Elsnitz, Fanny
88367 Hohentengen, Hager, Sandra [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
88377 Riedhausen, Riegger, Birgit
88400 Biberach an der Riss, Zimmer, Sinta [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
88400 Biberach, Hemm, Martin
88499 Riedlingen, Jäggle, Franziska
88662 Überlingen, Welte, Sabine [ohne Abschlussprüfung]
88682 Salem-Weildorf, Killmaier, Claudia
88682 Salem, Ziegler, Elke
88697 Bermatingen, Schneider, Anika
88697 Bermatingen, Geisinger, Philipp
8903 Lassing, Greimel, Sonja
8903 Lassing, Pöltl, Martina
89077 Ulm, Hagen-Beck, Sabine
89075 Ulm, Kriependorf, Valinda
89150 Feldstetten, Stanovsky, Jutta
89073 Ulm, Zerahn, Daniel
89073 Ulm, Zerahn, Daniel
89073 Ulm, Werner, Peter [D.O. VfO]
89257 Illertissen, Vogt, Elke Sylvia
87700 Memmingen, Vogt, Elke Sylvia
89269 Vöhringen, Nunnink, Anna Franziska
89278 Nersingen, Höfle, Lara
89290 Buch Dietershofen, Edlhuber, Barbara
89297 Roggenburg, Storz, Gabriele
89312 Günzburg, Yilmaz, Murat
89312 Günzburg, Ebner, Bernd
89346 Bibertal, Frank, Sabine
89407 Dillingen, Hörbrand, Monika
89407 Dillingen/Donau, Wolf-Nusser, Elisabeth
89423 Gundelfingen, Zähnle, Tanja
89447 Zöschingen, Keese, Conny
89522 Heidenheim, Pfitzer, Claudia
89555 Steinheim, Ziegler, Madeline

PLZ-Bereich: 9

90341 Nürnberg, Elena, Ciureanu
90402 Nürnberg, Teichter, Manuel
90411 Nürnberg, Schönmoser-Loh, Stefan
90451 Nürnberg, Käßmann, Andrea
90455 Nürnberg, Bohn, Thomas
90461 Nürnberg, Amon, Lisa
90482 Nürnberg, Zhivov, Marija
90482 Nürnberg, Eichmann, Eva
90482 Nürnberg, Wrobel, Janina
90482 Nürnberg, Gritzner, Martina
90489 Nürnberg, Dehler, Katja
90513 Zirndorf, Brandl, Andreas
90522 Oberasb, Kolarik, Julie
90439 Nürnberg, Peetz, Cornelia
90763 Fürth, Sattler-Binöder, Kerstin
9055 Bühler, Henger, Karl
90552 Röthenbach, Bombien, Klaus P.H.
90762 Fürth, Montag, Lisa Zamira
90491 Nürnberg, Fersterer, Hermann [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
90587 Obermichelbach, Höse, Svenja [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
90602 Pyrbaum, Matei, Samuel
92138 Neumarkt, Weichtmann, Katrin
90762 Fürth, Stratmann, Anett
90765 Fürth, Wolf-Schaffer, Stefanie
91154 Roth, Kosmann, Andrea
91154 Roth, Katschke, Lisa-Marie
91161 Hilpoltstein, Jüllig, Nicole
91161 Hilpoltstein, Karnstedt, Hanna
91166 Georgensgmünd, Graber, Sigrid
91207 Lauf an der Pegnitz, Havlik-Bieber, Zhanna
91217 Hersbruck, Baumgärtner, Monika
91224 Hohenstadt, Herz, Thomas [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
91227 Diepersdorf, Scharrer, Franziska Ruth
91301 Forchheim, Czermak, Matthias [D.O. VfO]
91413 Neustadt, Fehler, Anette
91413 Neustadt, Fink, Thomas
90513 Zirndorf, Deim, Diana
91522 Ansbach, Weingärtner, Markus
91607 Gebsattel, Letterer, Thomas
91788 Pappenheim, Michel-Wurm, Gabriele
91804 Mörnsheim, Fieger-Strobl, Sabine
92272 Freudenberg, Fenselau, Anke
92331 Parsberg, Berthold, Denise
93047 Regensburg, Rollenhagen, Anja
93059 Regensburg, Kaese, Désirée Alexandra
93105 Tegernheim, Benvenuti, Benjamin Magnus
93138 Lappersdorf, Graf, Andreas
93164 Laaber, Krieger, Mario
93179 Brennberg, Götz, Julia
93180 Deuerling, Barth, Katja
93444 Bad Kötzting, Althammer, Wolfram
34870 Istanbul, Sterr, Maria
93491 Stamsried, Witt-Gebhard, Valeria
94032 Passau, Hutterer, Martin
94036 Passau, Lustig, Markus
94072 Bad Füssing, Siebzehnrübl, Peter
94099 Ruhstorf, Pinzinger, Imogen
94099 Ruhstorf, Huber, Erich Johann
94104 Tittling, Feilmeier, Romana
94137 Bayerbach, Ludescher, Anna
94161 Ruderting, Heininger, Lena
94161 Ruderting, Süß, Martina
94161 Ruderting, Hödl, Lydia
94227 Zwiesel, Mielcarek, Julia
94234 Viechtach, Vetterlein, Veronika
94315 Straubing, Gierl, Martin
94315 Straubing, Haferkorn, Michael
94315 Straubing, Eidenschink, Andreas
94356 Kirchroth, Fiedler, Irene
94365 Parkstetten, Bohmann, Marina
94405 Landau, Gentner, Andreas
94405 Landau an der Isar, Thurl, Bernhard
94447 Plattling, Marquardt, Christian
94496 Ortenburg, Wührer, Klaus
94505 Bernried, Hauser, Tobias
94518 Spiegelau, Helminger, Jasmin [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
94557 Niederalteich, Stocker, Franziska
9500 Wil SG, Hagen, Robin Stefan [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
9500 Villach, Thomasser, Christina
95163 Weißenstadt, Hoffmann, Beate
95326 Kulmbach, Widmann, Daniela, Daniela
95349 Thurnau, Kirschbaum, Sigrid
95448 Bayreuth, Bloß, Markus [D.O. VfO] [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
96114 Hirschaid, Wentz, Alexandra [D.O. VfO]
91054 Erlangen, Wentz, Alexandra [D.O. VfO]
96132 Schlüsselfeld, Völlmer, Rainer [D.O. VfO]
96145 Seßlach, Scholz, Johannes
96175 Pettstadt, Beck, Daniela
96215 Lichtenfels, Schroschk, Ruth
96215 Lichtenfels/Buch am Forst, Körner, Kerstin
96231 Bad Staffelstein, Schroschk, Ingo
96337 Ludwigsstadt, Wagner, Bianca
96476 Bad Rodach, Koropecki, Ina
96482 Ahorn, Kunz, Eduard
96515 Sonneberg, Weber, Henrike
96524 Neuhaus-Schierschnitz, Kleinert, Stefanie
96524 Föritztal, Förtsch, Ina
97082 Würzburg, Schulze, Petra
97228 Rottendorf, Schuhmann, Sibylle
97249 Eisingen, Wendnagel, Anne
97422 Schweinfurt, Fromm, Sabrina
97422 Schweinfurt, Menzler, Barbara
97478 Knetzgau - Wohnau, Dörner, Simon
97737 Gemünden am Main, Höfling, Natascha
97775 Burgsinn, Schneider, Felix
97877 Wertheim, Hagmann, Amely
97900 Külsheim, Würzberger, Rebecca
97944 Boxberg, Endres, Hans-Jörg
98574 Schmalkalden, Engel, Matthias [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
98716 Elgersburg, Wieczorek-Pfeiffer, Kristin
99084 Erfurt, Lorenz, Tamara
99085 Erfurt, Metelskaya, Nadezda
99086 Erfurt, Broja, Peter
99084 Erfurt, Reiß-Zimmermann, Bianca
99096 Erfurt, Große, Constanze
99099 Erfurt, Brühl, Thoralf
99423 Weimar, Mannheim-Hara, Uta
99425 Weimar, Tamm, Luise
99428 Weimar, Stein, Ines
99713 Ebeleben, Abraham, Vera
99718 Greußen, Klötzke, Martina
99885 Ohrdruf, Freund, Miriam [ZQ: Kinderosteopahie]
99947 Bad Langensalza, Beckus, Lydia
99955 Herbsleben, Eger, Sebastian
99976 Rodeberg, Tasch, Anne
99976 Lengenfeld unterm Stein, Mock, Susann