Zertifizierte Osteopathen des Verbandes Freier Osteopathen e.V.

PLZ-Bereich: 0

Sabine Trost 01127 Dresden
Robin Cronenberg 01156 Dresden-Cossebaude
Axel Beisken 01239 Dresden
Daniela Göldner 01705 Freital
Andreas Kühne 01454 Radeberg
Melanie Wichette 03159 Neiße-Malxetal
Sophia Riedel 04105 Leipzig
Ines Beger 04178 Leipzig
Alireza Hamzehian 04275 Leipzig
Doris Schulz 04808 Wurzen
Sebastian Janek 04827 Machern
Sandra Probst 04924 Bad Liebenwerda
Susan Tetzel 06567 Bad Frankenhausen
Silke Bieling 06647 Bad Bibra
Oliver Neumann 07010 Antalya
Nicole Gölitzer 07407 Rudolstadt
Udo Heinz 07639 Bad Klosterlausnitz
Norbert Philipp 07743 Jena
Dagmar Lenz 08412 Werdau
Annett Scholz 08451 , Crimmitschau
Katja Roth 09326 Geringswalde

PLZ-Bereich: 1

Tobias Andreas Fengler 10115 Berlin
Britta Zurbel 10117 Berlin-Mitte
Michaela Müller 10245 Berlin
Eva Papouschek 10317 Berlin
David Laubstein 10407 Berlin
Hans-Jörg Bauer 10555 Berlin
Sabine Schadow 10823 Berlin
Sebastian Wahl 10969 Berlin
Pascale Moyse 12049 Berlin
Sibylle Kramer 12099 Berlin
Jens Edling 12207 Berlin
Soo-Mee Song 12351 Berlin
Stephan Plöger 12557 Berlin - Köpenick
Martina Schreiner 13581 Berlin
Sergey Fleischhauer 12161 Berlin
Salomea Klaus 14163 Berlin
Heike Koza 14163 Berlin
Jeannette Aporius 15370 Fredersdorf
Simon Grimm 15537 Neu Zittau
Christina Schirm 18184 Thulendorf

PLZ-Bereich: 2

Elke Ettrich 20144 Hamburg
Claudia Kabisch 22529 Hamburg
Nadja Abdellah 20257 Hamburg / Eimsbüttel
Janna Röhrs 20357 Hamburg
Ralf Anlauf 22769 Hamburg
Sascha Bade 20537 Hamburg
Renate Gentz 21075 Hamburg
Birte Schwartzkopff 21244 Buchholz
Nicola Doerffling 21244 Buchholz
Marcel Michelbrink 21266 Jesteburg
Natascha Hennigs 21279 Hollenstedt
Nina Kurschat 21423 Winsen
Martina Beenck 21629 Neu Wulmstorf
Jörg Bergner 21762 Otterndorf
Eva Heumann 22083 Hamburg
Maria Stefanidis 22111 Hamburg
Stefanie Weber 22159 Hamburg
Bernd Rondeck 22297 Hamburg
Janina Grotkopp 21714 Hammah
Maieli Lübke 22397 Hamburg
Sharon Middendorf 22457 Hamburg
Yasna Schindler-Meyer 22523 Hamburg
Ute Dominikat 22527 Hamburg
Andreas Rüsken 22529 Hamburg
Wilfred Palandt 22761 Hamburg
Michael Schönauer 22765 Hamburg
Anne Eskildsen 22765 Hamburg
Inge Kammeier 22850 Norderstedt
Mats Terlongou 22946 Trittau
Timo Weimer 23554 Lübeck
Meike Vollmers 23795 Bad Segeberg
Ingrun Pees Mischke 24159 Kiel
Kerstin Ketelsen 24211 Preetz
Kerstin Casselmann 24211 Preetz
Catrin Cappelle 24340 Eckernförde
Stephan Kordts 24944 Flensburg
Angela Mau-Andresen 24960 Glücksburg
Lydia Alberti 24960 Glücksburg
Jan Matthiesen 25335 Elmshorn
Ariane Reinert-Stellmach 25336 Elmshorn
Kirstin Kulawiak 25421 Pinneberg
Johanna Leonhardt 25337 Elmshorn
Jule Wernicke 25451 Quickborn
Heike Schmidtke 25761 Büsum
Brigitta Preuth 26655 Westerstede
Thomas Basler 26169 Friesoythe
Siegfried Schmitz 26209 Hatten
Florian Schwindt 26209 Hatten
Rieke Dierschke 26409 Wittmund
Angelika Janßen 26409 Wittmund
Janine Kerger 26441 Jever
Marco Suhren 26524 Lütetsburg
Jörg Tetzlaff 26603 Aurich
Christian Martin 26817 Rhauderfehn
Gabi Schumacher 26901 Lorup
Bettina Thiel 27246 Borstel
Karl Karl Schultz 27474 Cuxhaven
Gabi Hofemann 27777 Bookholzberg/Ganderkesee
Anke Harjes 28211 Bremen
Corinna Stöver 28213 Bremen
Jana Prinz 28209 Bremen
Andrea Baumann 28217 Bremen
Carola Kiesling 28876 Oyten
Irena Issmer 29683 Bad Fallingbostel

PLZ-Bereich: 3

Thorsten Tegtmeier 30159 Hannover
Katrin Müller 31655 Stadthagen
Hans-Jörg Müller 31655 Stadthagen
Oliver Eesmann 31675 Bückeburg
Susanne Schildmann 32120 Hiddenhausen
Svetlana Bekemeier 32257 Bünde
Bianca Frensemeyer 32361 Preußisch Oldendorf
Oliver Möller 32425 Minden
Frank Wettig 32457 Porta Westfalica
Maria Hofericova 32545 Bad Oeynhausen
Jutta Ricken 32547 Bad Oeynhausen
Britta Wilmsmeier 32584 Löhne
Karin Kröger 32584 Löhne
Michaela Hejlek 32584 Löhne
Sonja Köstner 32602 Vlotho
Markus Wilde 32694 Dörentrup
Alina Markarians 32756 Detmold
Heiner Muhs 32760 Detmold
Elmar Hunke 33098 Paderborn
Eduard Rosenfeld 33102 Paderborn
Ellen Driller 33104 Paderborn
Laura Karakus-Melnik 33330 Gütersloh
Christine Siering 33332 Gütersloh
Vasilios Vasias 32756 Detmold
Angelika Kisse 33613 Bielefeld
Emilie Schock 33803 Steinhagen
Bernd Lester 34123 Kassel
Holger Kraus 34246 Vellmar
Elke Ramseger 34379 calden
Tim Schröder 34537 Bad Wildungen
Florian Thiele 34593 Knüllwald
Ludwig Czoczek 35066 Frankenberg
Charlotte Müller 35510 Butzbach
Birgit Schneider 35713 Eschenburg
Detlef Pöhlmann 36037 Fulda
Beate Hain 36041 Fulda
Silke Arntz 36041 Fulda
Kai Haselmeyer 37085 Göttingen
Stephanie Haselmeyer 37085 Göttingen
Dirk Kunze-Göbel 37308 Heilbad Heiligenstadt
Ilona Nachtwey 37339 Leinefelde- Worbis
Barbara Trümper 37115 Duderstadt
Jutta Hauch 38315 Hornburg
Lidia Sieranski 38315 Schladen
Matthias Kunz 38442 Wolfsburg
Kerstin Raugust 39245 Gommern

PLZ-Bereich: 4

Sada Hilde Bist 40210 Düsseldorf
Sabine Lavanya Schönberg 40233 Düsseldorf
Dorothee Krümmel 40211 Düsseldorf
Annette Gralke 40545 Düsseldorf
Harry Buda 40597 Düsseldorf
Tobias Junggebauer 40625 Düsseldorf
Bettina Krause 40723 Hilden
Simone Bendzulla-Achtermann 40885 Ratingen
Hanno Hempel 41063 Mönchengladbach
Renata Bertenrath 41061 Mönchengladbach
Bettine Burkart 41066 Mönchengladbach
Maike Moerschen 41236 Mönchengladbach
Heidi Hachmann 41352 Korschenbroich
Ute Wickenhagen 41352 Korschenbroich
Peter Becker 41363 Jüchen-Stessen
Cilli Seeger 41468 Neuss
Alexander Bohlander 41539 Dormagen
Claudia Weber 41542 Dormagen
Sabine Michaelis 41564 Kaarst
Panagiotis Mazaris 41747 Viersen
Dagmar Lotze 41749 Viersen-Süchteln
Martina Fricke 42111 Wuppertal
Birgit Freiter 42283 Wuppertal
Monika Mauracher 42697 Solingen
Erich Fischer 42929 Wermelskirchen
Elena Makarova 44137 Dortmund
Gabriele Schwietert-Pischel 44139 Dortmund
Tobias Knapp 44229 Dortmund
Maike Zürn 44143 Dortmund
Stelios Theriakis 44225 Dortmund
Lars Schöttler 44229 Dortmund
Tomasz Palka 44229 Dortmund
Martin Duda 44357 Dortmund
Angelika Bicking 44388 Dortmund
Martina Scheunemann 44623 Herne
Hendrik Cenan 44625 Herne
Petra Schuss 44795 Bochum
Diana Pieck 45657 Recklinghausen
Jörg Victor Schöpe 44797 Bochum
Katherina Oikonomou 44797 Bochum
Tanja Wiemann-Kranz 44879 Bochum
Sigrid Zülsdorff 45130 Essen
Birgit Bedow 45134 Essen
Katja Sporr 45134 Essen
Michaela Colsman 4513442555 Velbert
Kirsten Brockt 45134 Essen
Corinna Nadermann 45239 Essen
Henriette Huth 45239 Essen
André Possél 45276 Essen
Melanie Monning 45481 Mülheim
Verena Schlender 44525 Hattingen
Florian Gottschling 45657 Recklinghausen
Claudia Von Gilardi 45711 Datteln
Patric Simeoli 45768 Marl
Volodymyr Magera 45879 Gelsenkirchen
Kenan Tsaous 45881 Gelsenkirchen
Nicole Amoussou 45899 Gelsenkirchen
Petra Tünnessen 46145 Oberhausen
Susanne Hornung 46147 Oberhausen
Monika Jungbauer 46149 Oberhausen
Monika Jorde 46242 Bottrop
Jan Lurbiecki 46282 Dorsten
Andrea Speier 47259 Duisburg
Robert Den Besten 47506 Neukirchen-Vluyn
Anja Gust 47829 Krefeld
Maike Weltring 48145 Münster
Rainer Kowitz 48149 Münster
Uta Löttker 48149 Münster
Susanne Bedué 48153 Münster
Fabian Evers 48163 Münster
Christina Rasper 48165 Münster
Sebastian Soestmeyer 48165 Münster
Olaf Beckenhusen 48249 Dülmen
Barbara Hellenkemper 48317 Drensteinfurt
Anastsios Kiotsekoglou 48329 Havixbeck
Robert Büscher 48599 Gronau
Raphael Gebker 48683 Ahaus
Eva-Maria Terhaar 48691 Vreden
Fabrice Jouffrau 49080 Osnabrück
Andrej Berger 49086 Osnabrück
Elke Ortmann 49086 Osnabrück
Susanne Haucke- Zumstrull 49124 Georsmarienhütte
Pia Hörsemann 49152 Bad Essen
Martina Glandorf 49191 Belm
Marco Leisner 49214 Bad Rothenfelde
Swetlana Horn 49324 Melle
Rita Schneider 49413 Dinklage
Els Büscherhoff 49439 Steinfeld
Jürgen Sass 49536 Lienen
Alexander Dermer 49610 Quakenbrück
Thomas Meyer 49661 Cloppenburg
Friedegunde Schloesser 49692 Cappeln
Heidi Masch 49808 Lingen
Maria Müter 49809 Lingen
Jens Hofschröer 49811 Lingen
Erik Van der Knaap 49843 Uelsen

PLZ-Bereich: 5

Katrin Gier 50170 Kerpen
Tobias Brinkhofer 50170 Kerpen
Isabel Hanna 50226 Frechen
Maria Margarete Königstedt 50259 Pulheim
Carolyn Hahne 50259 Pulheim
Christina Leber 50672 Köln
Andreas Wellhöfer 50678 Köln
Martin Foshag 50670 Köln
Alexandra von Poser und Groß-Naedlitz 50858 Köln
Martina Maasmeier 50858 Köln
Claudia Decker-Hauptmann 50931 Köln
Roman Fuchs 50931 Köln
Susanne Pöll 50937 Köln
Krämer Thomas Michael 51067 Köln
Stephanie Müller 51399 Burscheid
Marek Bures 52064 Aachen
Andreas Müller 52080 Aachen
Joachim Schäfer 52074 Aachen
Petra Massmann 52156 Monschau
Verena Pehle 52511 Geilenkirchen
Janka Diestelmeier 53123 Bonn
Karin Rosenberg 53125 Bonn
Alessandra Rossi 53842 Troisdorf
Michelina Hüsgen 53757 Sankt Augustin
Nina Metternich 53894 Mechernich
Daniela Zenkner 55286 Sulzheim
Cynthia Nolte 55765 Birkenfeld
Rita Collmann 56068 Koblenz
Stefan Gerharz 56203 Höhr-Grenzhausen
Ulf Marxmeier 57290 Neunkirchen
David Meiworm 57368 Lennestadt
Annette Michels 58093 Hagen
Lars Schumacher 58256 Ennepetal
Elena Pinchuk 58332 Schwelm
Ekaterini Karanassou 58332 schwelm
Nicole Glamsch 58456 Witten
Beate Schmirnbach 58579 Schalksmühle
Uwe Nowozin-Hennemann 58636 Iserlohn
Maike Kastorf-Helbig 59071 Hamm
Antje Kindler-Wirke 59174 Kamen
Renate Gisbert-Fussek 59425 Unna
Claas-Tido Warning 59399 Olfen
Andrea Grieger 59425 Unna
Jörg Kronfeldt 59368 Werne
Malte Darius 59425 Unna
Melanie Lohsträter 59457 Werl
Thomas Kryzecki 59457 Werl
Andrea Baumhäkel-Hense 59597 Erwitte

PLZ-Bereich: 6

Moritz Schmal 60311 Frankfurt am Main
Dominik Fritsch 60313 Frankfurt
Dimitrios Tikos 65760 Eschborn
Jörg Jährling 60594 Frankfurt
Edmund von Werner 65760 Eschborn
Thomas Schreiber 63065 Offenbach
Christiane Deliaga 63110 Rodgau
Elisabeth Nawrath-Gheitaswandi 63165 Mühlheim/Main
Saskia Stein 63225 Langen
Sylvia Wiest 63303 Dreieich
Ancica Vilenica-Kindermann 63303 Dreieich
Angelika Hirsch 63500 Seligenstadt
Karen Weise 63667 Nidda
Michael Duchardt 63762 Großostheim
Markus Rosenberger 63801 Kleinostheim
Melanie Spinneken 63801 Kleinostheim
René Pfeffer 64546 Mörfelden/Walldorf
Nadine Schreiner 64560 Riedstadt Wolfskehlen
Frank Leutz 64743 Beerfelden
Daniela Bangsow 64823 Groß-Umstadt
Susanne Matheis 64839 Münster
Andreas Lux 64839 Münster
Mona Frauendorf 65191 Wiesbaden
Kersrtin Plum 65549 Limburg
Christian Lellek 65830 Kriftel / Ts.
Wolfgang Wiesner 65830 kriftel
Susanne Stolz 66399 Mandelbachtal
Sven Kreider 68623 Lampertheim
Günter Huber 69120 Heidelberg
Eike Götz 69242 Mühlhausen
Jutta Weigand 69115 Heidelberg

PLZ-Bereich: 7

Anja Zuber 70191 Stuttgart
Fotini Vassiliadou 70372 Stuttgart
Ulrike Bellstedt 70439 Stuttgart
Sabine Kranzler 70199 Stuttgart
Sabine Schmidt 71106 Magstadt
Jürgen Necker 71111 Waldenbuch
Sabine Stoll 71116 Gärtringen
David Schlegel 70372 Stuttgart/ Bad Cannstatt
Patrick Dolp 72072 Tübingen
Roman Weimer 72108 Rottenburg a. N.
Claudia Böhringer 72108 Rottenburg-Dettingen
Hedda Lembeck 72119 Ammerbuch/Entringen
Susanne Fuchs 72186 Empfingen
Bettina Popescu 72202 Nagold
Dorothea Baumann 72359 Dotternhausen
Monika Eckle-Ammann 72760 Reutlingen
Cornelia Adam 73230 Kirchheim
Simone Höss 73337 Bad Überkingen
Alexander Eidemiller 73447 Oberkochen
Sieglinde Baumgärtner 73467 Kirchheim/Ries
Anja Schneider-Leibbrand 73630 Remshalden
Kjersti Hiller 73770 Denkendorf
Gitte Mark 72622 Nürtingen
Sandra Bletz-Schwaderer 74232 Abstatt
Amir-Mehdi Maha 74321 Bietigheim Bissingen
Ralf Bannwarth 74523 Schwäbisch Hall
Gabriela Franke-Heimsch 75173 Pforzheim
Soehnke Storz 75394 Oberreichenbach
Milena Kristin Schneider 75417 Mühlacker
Jeanette Müller 76275 Ettlingen
Anne Genschel 76307 Karlsbad/Langensteinbach
Christiane Gräff 76689 Karlsdorf-Neuthard
Kathrin Altenhofen 78315 Radolfzell
Melanie Messmer 78564 Wehingen
Hans Niesel 78658 Zimmern
Ingrid Peeters 78658 Zimmern ob Rottweil
Bianca Gaiselmann 78667 Villingendorf
Claudia Binder-Triebel 79362 Forchheim
Alain Allemann 79576 Weil Friedlingen
Christof Bialas 79774 Albbruck

PLZ-Bereich: 8

Miriam Tobien 80337 München
Oliver Haller 80469 München
Ines Stein 80935 München
Kathrin Müller-Obermeier 81479 München
Johannes Fiedler 81737 München
Stefanie Krolopp 80337 München
Peter Raab 81667 München
Markus D. Gunsch 81677 München
Bettina Hiltl 82229 Hechendorf
Andreas Luible 82319 Starnberg
Maximilian Busch 82319 Starnberg
Sigrid Kirschbaum 82393 Iffeldorf
Patrick Huber 83026 Rosenheim
Alexander Hofbeck 83043 Bad Aibling
Dorothee Ziegler 83059 Kolbermoor
Veronika Müller 83071 Stephanskirchen
Florian Färber 83233 Bernau
Florian Hilker 83278 Traunstein
Andreas Wex 81677 münchen
Heidi Renoth-Kraja 83334 Inzell
Gabriele Jung 83700 Rottach-Egern
Silvia Marold 84155 Bodenkirchen-Bonbruck
Alexander Meier 84307 Eggenfelden
Christian Kornreder 84387 Julbach
Angelika Schwarzer 84503 Altötting
Vassilios Gontoras 85221 Dachau
Raul Freyler 85049 Ingolstadt
Marianna Reichl 80331 München
Andrea Zill 86156 Augsburg
Hans Jürgen Öschay 86399 Bobingen
Zekiye Yazici 86399 Bobingen
Judith Engel 86633 Neuburg a.d. Donau
Claudia Rauch 86825 Bad Wörishofen
Cornelia Cortina 86860 Jengen
Dominic John 86899 Landsberg
Sven Peters 87435 Kempten
Anita Mutschall 87509 Immenstadt
Emanuel Fritz 87534 Oberstaufen
Alexander Zang 88045 Friedrichshafen
Marc Michel 88069 Tettnang
Theresia Betzen 88239 Wangen im Allgäu
Birgit Riegger 88377 Riedhausen
Valinda Kriependorf 89073 Ulm
Elke Sylvia Vogt 89257 Illertissen
Daniel Zerahn 89073 Ulm
Murat Yilmaz 89312 Günzburg
Sabine Frank 89346 Bibertal
Monika Hörbrand 89407 Dillingen
Elisabeth Wolf-Nusser 89407 Dillingen/Donau
Conny Keese 89447 Zöschingen

PLZ-Bereich: 9

Manuel Teichter 90402 Nürnberg
Katja Dehler 90403 Nürnberg
Martina Gritzner 90482 Nürnberg
Andreas Brandl 90513 Zirndorf
Cornelia Peetz 90439 Nürnberg
Karl Henger 9055 Bühler
Klaus P.H. Bombien 90552 Röthenbach
Katrin Weichtmann 92138 Neumarkt
Stefanie Wolf-Schaffer 90429 Nürnberg
Anett Stratmann 90762 Fürth
Andrea Kosmann 91154 Roth
Silvia Stadler 91154 Roth
Hanna Karnstedt 91161 Hilpoltstein
Zhanna Havlik-Bieber 91207 Lauf an der Pegnitz
Monika Baumgärtner 91217 Hersbruck
Anette Fehler 91413 Neustadt
Diana Deim 90513 Zirndorf
Thomas Fink 90491 Nürnberg
Roswitha Ott 91560 Heilsbronn
Thomas Letterer 91607 Gebsattel
Philipp Grießl 91809 Konstein
Anja Rollenhagen 93047 Regensburg
Wolfram Althammer 93444 Bad Kötzting
Valeria Witt-Gebhard 93491 Stamsried
Hermann Grzyb 94315 Straubing
Irene Fiedler 94356 Kirchroth
Astrid Fehn 96047 Bamberg
Rainer Völlmer 96132 Schlüsselfeld
Ruth Schroschk 96215 Lichtenfels
Ingo Schroschk 96231 Bad Staffelstein
Ina Förtsch 96247 Neuensee
Eduard Kunz 96482 Ahorn
Stefanie Kleinert 96524 Neuhaus-Schierschnitz
Anne Wendnagel 97249 Eisingen
Simon Dörner 97437 Haßfurt
Judith Fertig-Diwersi 97896 Freudenberg
Rebecca Würzberger 97900 Külsheim
Hans-Jörg Endres 97944 Boxberg
Matthias Engel 98574 Schmalkalden
Tamara Lorenz 99084 Erfurt
constanze grosse 99096 Erfurt
Thoralf Brühl 99099 Erfurt
Lydia Stollberg 99947 Bad Langensalza